Rowenta ZR009002 Foam Filter for Air Force

Manufacturer: Rowenta
Rowenta ZR009002 Foam Filter for Air Force
from £3.79to £18.104 offersManufacturer: Rowenta
• Replacement filter for Air Force 460 RH92xx models
• Washable and easy to replace
• Package size: 11.3 x 14.8 x 11.8 cm
• Foam filter for Air Force Flex 560
• Protects the motor housing from dirt
• Can be easily cleaned with water
• Compatible with Rowenta stick vacuum cleaners RH92xx/RH94xx series
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Rowenta ZR009002 Foam Filter for Air Force
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
fowoy ZR009002 HEPA Filter For Rowenta Air Force 460 RH9252 RH9276 RH9286 RH92 Vacuum Cleaner, Replacement Accessories Part 1005008650583991
ZR009002 HEPA Filter For Rowenta Air Force 460 RH9252 RH9276 RH9286 RH92 Vacuum Cleaner, Replacement Accessories Part
prodImage
£3.79
£5.78
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Rowenta ZR009002 Filter (Fits All Air Force 460 RH92xx Models) AX-L0RF-IQ6S
Colour: black Pack size: 11.3 L x 14.8 H x 11.8 W (cm) International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 0.2645547144 pounds, Manufacturer: Rowenta
prodImage
£13.90
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Rowenta ZR009002 Filter (Fits All Air Force 460 RH92xx Models) B07DD3CWPS
Colour: black Pack size: 11.3 L x 14.8 H x 11.8 W (cm) International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 0.2645547144 pounds, Manufacturer: Rowenta
prodImage
£17.37
£21.86
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: B
Rowenta ZR009002 Filter (Fits All Air Force 460 RH92xx Models) AX-L0RF-IQ6S
Colour: black Pack size: 11.3 L x 14.8 H x 11.8 W (cm) International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 0.2645547144 pounds, Manufacturer: Rowenta
prodImage
£18.10
£22.59
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: B
Product Details
Replacement filter for Air Force 460 RH92xx models
Washable and easy to replace
Package size: 11.3 x 14.8 x 11.8 cm
Foam filter for Air Force Flex 560
Protects the motor housing from dirt
Can be easily cleaned with water
Compatible with Rowenta stick vacuum cleaners RH92xx/RH94xx series

Price History

1M
Rowenta ZR009002 Foam Filter for Air Force
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rowenta

Rowenta Turbo Silence Extreme+ VU5890
£169.00
Rowenta Turbo Silence Extreme+ VU5890Compare 1 Prices
Rowenta Mini Excel Eco Safe SO9266
£96.00
Rowenta Mini Excel Eco Safe SO9266Compare 1 Prices
Rowenta Instant Comfort Aqua SO6510
£76.36
Rowenta Instant Comfort Aqua SO6510Compare 1 Prices
Rowenta Mini Excel Aqua SO9281
£104.86
Rowenta Mini Excel Aqua SO9281Compare 1 Prices
Rowenta CO3035
£106.00
Rowenta CO3035Compare 1 Prices
Rowenta Essential+ VU4420
£96.00
Rowenta Essential+ VU4420Compare 1 Prices
Rowenta Essential+ VU4410
£86.00
Rowenta Essential+ VU4410Compare 1 Prices
Rowenta XD6077F0
£35.47
Rowenta XD6077F0Compare 1 Prices
Rowenta XD6220
£40.39
Rowenta XD6220Compare 1 Prices
Rowenta ZR009002 Foam Filter for Air Force
prodImage
£3.79
Shipping: £1.99
MyApplianceSpares
prodImage
£13.90
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
prodImage
£17.37
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: B
prodImage
£18.10
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: B
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel