Leitz TruSens Z-1000 Replacement Activated Carbon Filter for Small

Manufacturer: Leitz
Leitz TruSens Z-1000 Replacement Activated Carbon Filter for Small
from £13.13to £29.945 offersManufacturer: Leitz
• 2-layer activated carbon filter for air purifiers
• Removes unpleasant pet odors and volatile organic compounds
• Compatible with the Pet HEPA filter cartridge of the Leitz TruSens Z-1000 air purifier
• Recommended replacement every 3 months
• Size: 14.24 x 7.72 cm (W x H)
• Black with a red stripe along the top edge
• Available in the online shop
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz TruSens Z-1000 Replacement Activated Carbon Filter for Small
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leitz Trusens Pet Carbon Replacement Filter For Leitz Z-1000 Air Purifier Helps Eliminate Pet Odours, Pack Of 1, 2415128 B091GZX2B5
This carbon filter is a replacement element of the pet HEPA drum filter with 2-layers of activated carbon pellets offering a level of defence against unwanted pet odours that can invade your home Specifically designed to remove pet odours and VOCs, this carbon layer is compatible with the pet HEPA filter drum for all Leitz TruSens Z-1000 air purifiers Compatible with Leitz TruSens Pet HEPA drum filter for Z-1000 air purifier for home, indicator light glows red on the air purifier when the filter needs to be replaced To keep your air purifier performing at its best it's recommended to replace the pet carbon filter every 3 months Contents: 1 x Leitz Trusens pet carbon replacement air filter for Leitz Trusens Z-1000 air purifier, dimensions (W x H): 14.24 x 7.72 cm, 2415128, Weight: 0.5291094288 pounds, Manufacturer: Leitz
prodImage
£13.13
£17.62
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Replacement Carbon Filter for Leitz TruSens Z-1000 Small Pet Filter 1 Pack 24151 2415128
Replacement Carbon Filter for Leitz TruSens Z-1000 Small Pet Filter 1 Pack 24151, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Air Intake & Fuel Delivery > Air Filters
prodImage
£22.25
Shipping: Free
Leitz TruSens Z-1000 Pet 3-in-1 Carbon Filter 2415128
Leitz TruSens Z-1000 Pet 3-in-1 Carbon Filter, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Air Intake & Fuel Delivery > Air Filters
prodImage
£22.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
Leitz Pet Carbon Filter Odour & VOC HEPA Replacemet Refill Air Purifier TruSens MAST2415128
Leitz Pet Carbon Filter Odour & VOC HEPA Replacemet Refill Air Purifier TruSens, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Air Quality & Fans > Air Filters
prodImage
£24.41
Shipping: Free
Leitz Trusens Pet Carbon Replacement Filter For Leitz Z-1000 Air Purifier Helps ‎2415128
Leitz Trusens Pet Carbon Replacement Filter For Leitz Z-1000 Air Purifier Helps, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Filters
prodImage
£29.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2-layer activated carbon filter for air purifiers
Removes unpleasant pet odors and volatile organic compounds
Compatible with the Pet HEPA filter cartridge of the Leitz TruSens Z-1000 air purifier
Recommended replacement every 3 months
Size: 14.24 x 7.72 cm (W x H)
Black with a red stripe along the top edge
Available in the online shop

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz TruSens Z-1000 Replacement Activated Carbon Filter for Small
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Leitz TruSens Z-1000 Replacement Activated Carbon Filter for Small
prodImage
£13.13
Shipping: £4.49
youritdelivered
prodImage
£22.25
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£22.75
Shipping: Free
acco_brands
prodImage
£24.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel