Rowenta XD6077F0

• Filter for Rowenta Intense Pure Air models PU6080F0, PU6020F1, PU6020F0
• Product type: Filter
• Brand compatibility: Rowenta
• Compatibility: Intense Pure Air PU60xx
• Spare part for fans & air treatment
• Suitable for household appliances
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rowenta XD6077F0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rowenta Air Filter, Compatible with Intense Pure Air PU60xx, Polyester, Up to 100% Allergens & Fine Particles Filtered B07FN6Y11R
Compatible with Intense Pure Air PU60xx Air Purifiers Maximum efficiency: up to 100% of allergens and fine particles filtered Allergens Filters: Animal hairs from company, mites, pollen, mould, etc. Filtered particles: fine particles (PM2,5), bacterial viruses., Weight: 0.771617917 pounds, Manufacturer: Rowenta
prodImage
£40.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Filter for Rowenta Intense Pure Air models PU6080F0, PU6020F1, PU6020F0
Product type: Filter
Brand compatibility: Rowenta
Compatibility: Intense Pure Air PU60xx
Spare part for fans & air treatment
Suitable for household appliances

Price History

1M 3M
Rowenta XD6077F0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rowenta

Rowenta Turbo Silence Extreme VU 5640
£139.99
Rowenta Turbo Silence Extreme VU 5640Compare 1 Prices
Rowenta Turbo Silence Extreme+ VU5890
£176.49
Rowenta Turbo Silence Extreme+ VU5890Compare 1 Prices
Rowenta Essential+ VU4410
£104.00
Rowenta Essential+ VU4410Compare 2 Prices
Rowenta Mini Excel Aqua SO9281
£102.99
Rowenta Mini Excel Aqua SO9281Compare 1 Prices
Rowenta Instant Comfort Aqua SO6510
£78.42
Rowenta Instant Comfort Aqua SO6510Compare 3 Prices
Rowenta Intense Comfort Hot SO9420
£230.60
Rowenta Intense Comfort Hot SO9420Compare 1 Prices
Rowenta Pure Air City PU2840
£331.24
Rowenta Pure Air City PU2840Compare 1 Prices
Rowenta Pure Air Essential PU2530
£107.00
Rowenta Pure Air Essential PU2530Compare 1 Prices
Rowenta XD6060F0
£23.80
Rowenta XD6060F0Compare 1 Prices
Rowenta SO2330
£60.70
Rowenta SO2330Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier HEPA Filter
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher Filter set AF 20 (2.863-056.0)
£39.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch Air 4000 Filter (7733701945)
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beurer LR 220 Replacement Filter
£37.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer Filter Set (693.01)
£36.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rowenta XD6077F0
prodImage
£40.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel