Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier HEPA Filter

Price History
• Air purifier filter
• Suitable for: Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier
• Dimensions: W20 Centimetre x D20 Centimetre x H29.3 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier HEPA Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier HEPA Filter Suitable for Xiaomi Air Purifier 2/ 2S/ 2H/ PRO B081K5MPS8
Efficient filter with a cylindrical shape and integrated at 360° The HEPA filter can remove up to 99.97% of small particles The three-layer filter uses a primary filter, a high-efficiency H13 filter, and an activated carbon filter to remove dust, odors and other respirable particles Mi Air Purifier Filter uses an RFID electronic tag reader to recognize the original filters, and each filter comes with its own unique ID
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Xiaomi HEPA Filter for Air Purifier, Eliminates 99.97% Particles Grey
Xiaomi HEPA Filter for Air Purifier, Eliminates 99.97% Particles Small As 0.3 Micro, Compatible with Mi Air Purifier 2H, 3H, PRO, Grey One Size...
prodImage
£53.16
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier HEPA Filter Suitable for Xiaomi Air Purifier 2 2S 2H P SCG4021GL
Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier HEPA Filter Suitable for Xiaomi Air Purifier 2 2S 2H P, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Air Quality & Fans > Indoor Air Quality & Fan Parts
prodImage
£55.15
Shipping: Free
For Xiaomi F1 Hepa Filter for Xiaomi Mi Mijia Air Purifier F1 Blue
and high quality Made of high-quality materials, more durable Filter filters fine dust to reduce dust, pollen and other allergens from penetrating...
prodImage
£76.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W20 Centimetre x D20 Centimetre x H29.3 Centimetre
Properties
Suitable for:Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier HEPA Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 Pro
£189.99
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 ProCompare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 Lite
£78.91
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 LiteCompare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 Compact
£69.99
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 CompactCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4
£329.00
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4Compare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier Elite
£294.99
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier EliteCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Pet Care Air Purifier
£86.99
Xiaomi Smart Pet Care Air PurifierCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Humidifier 2 Lite
£51.98
Xiaomi Humidifier 2 LiteCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Humidifier 2
£69.99
Xiaomi Smart Humidifier 2Compare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Desktop Heater
£19.99
Xiaomi Desktop HeaterCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bosch Air 4000 Filter (7733701945)
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher Filter set AF 20 (2.863-056.0)
£39.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer Filter Set (693.01)
£36.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Nano Protect Filter FY3432
£41.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer LR 220 Replacement Filter
£37.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Nano Protect Filter FY1410
£34.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier HEPA Filter
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
prodImage
£53.16
Shipping: Free
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£55.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel