Philips Nano Protect Filter FY3432

Price History
• Activated carbon filter in honeycomb structure
• Removes various gases and odors
• Compatible with Philips devices
• Monitoring possible via the app
• Efficient operation of the device
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Nano Protect Filter FY3432
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips NanoProtect Filter - FY3432/10 B01KWWZ2HG
Healthier air, always Reassurance of TVOC and odour reduction Honeycomb-structured active carbon filter provides effective removal of TVOC and odours*, Weight: 1.03176338616 pounds, Manufacturer: Philips
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Philips activated carbon filter for AC4550, AC4558, AC3259 (FY3432/10)
Philips activated carbon filter for AC4550, AC4558, AC3259 (FY3432/10), Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Air Quality & Fans > Air Purifiers
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
PUREBURG Replacement Filter Compatible with Philips AC3256 AC3257 AC3259, Series 3000i Air Purifiers, Part Number FY3433 FY3432 OPC-PX7Y6JV-NEW
PUREBURG Replacement Filter Set Compatible with Philips Series 3000i AC3256 AC3257 AC3259 Part Number FY3433/10 FY3432/10,H13 True HEPA + Activated...
prodImage
£50.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Activated carbon filter in honeycomb structure
Removes various gases and odors
Compatible with Philips devices
Monitoring possible via the app
Efficient operation of the device

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Nano Protect Filter FY3432
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Air Performer 8000 AMF870
£459.00
Philips Air Performer 8000 AMF870Compare 1 Prices
Philips 3000 Series CX3050/01
£80.10
Philips 3000 Series CX3050/01Compare 1 Prices
Philips 2000 Series CX2050/00
£54.99
Philips 2000 Series CX2050/00Compare 1 Prices
Philips Series 1000i AC1715
£129.99
Philips Series 1000i AC1715Compare 2 Prices
Philips 600 Series AC0651/10
£62.60
Philips 600 Series AC0651/10Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Westinghouse Infrared Remote Control for Ceiling Fan (77843)
source: Amazon
Westinghouse Infrared Remote Control for Ceiling Fan (77843)
£50.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch Air 4000 Filter (7733701945)
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher Filter set AF 20 (2.863-056.0)
£39.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer LR 220 Replacement Filter
£37.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer Filter Set (693.01)
£36.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Nano Protect Filter FY1410
£34.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Nano Protect Filter FY3432
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
philips_home_appliances
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel