Kärcher Filter set AF 20 (2.863-056.0)

Manufacturer: Kärcher
from £43.73to £67.343 offersManufacturer: Kärcher
• H13 filter set with antibacterial coated activated carbon layer
• Separation efficiency of 99.95% at 0.3 µm particle size
• Removes dust, fine dust, particles, aerosols, and viruses
• Eliminates germs and bacteria through antibacterial coating
• Activated carbon layer filters odors and chemical fumes
• Reduces volatile organic compounds (VOCs)
• Original replacement filter set for Kärcher air purifier AF 20
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kärcher Filter set AF 20 (2.863-056.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher AF 20 99.95% Efficiency H13 Filter Set Activated Carbon 326365
Original replacement filter set for the Kärcher air purifier AF 20 consisting of H13 filter material with antibacterial coated activated carbon content Reliably removes a variety of pollutants in the air with a separation rate of 99.95% at 0.3 µm particle diameter The filter captures dust, fine dust, particles, aerosols, pathogens and even viruses In addition, the antibacterial coating of the filter material eliminates germs The activated carbon layer filters odours, chemical vapours, VOCs and other pollutants from the air, Weight: 0.6172943336 Pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£43.73
£57.72
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Kärcher - Filter set AF 20
The H13 filter kit with a high proportion of antibacterial-coated active carbon reliably removes a large number of harmful substances in the air with a separation degree of 99.95% for 0.3 µm particle diameter. The filter traps dust, fine dust, particles, aerosols, pathogens and even viruses. In addition, the antibacterial coating of the filter material eliminates germs and bacteria and is complemented by an active carbon layer which filters odours, chemical vapours, VOCs (volatile organic compounds) and other harmful substances from the air.
prodImage
£59.22
Shipping: Free
Kärcher AF 20 99.95% Efficiency H13 Filter Set Activated Carbon
Original replacement filter set for the Kärcher air purifier AF 20 consisting of H13 filter material with antibacterial coated activated carbon content Reliably removes a variety of pollutants in the air with a separation rate of 99.95% at 0.3 µm particle diameter The filter captures dust, fine dust, particles, aerosols, pathogens and even viruses In addition, the antibacterial coating of the filter material eliminates germs The activated carbon layer filters odours, chemical vapours, VOCs and other pollutants from the air, Weight: 0.6172943336 pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£67.34
£71.84
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Product Details
H13 filter set with antibacterial coated activated carbon layer
Separation efficiency of 99.95% at 0.3 µm particle size
Removes dust, fine dust, particles, aerosols, and viruses
Eliminates germs and bacteria through antibacterial coating
Activated carbon layer filters odors and chemical fumes
Reduces volatile organic compounds (VOCs)
Original replacement filter set for Kärcher air purifier AF 20

Price History

1M
Kärcher Filter set AF 20 (2.863-056.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

AEG AFWFRH3
£41.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer LR 300 Air Purifier Filter
£42.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Nano Protect Filter FY1410
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips FY2422/30
£48.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
AEG AFFCAR2
£49.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
AEG AFWBTH3
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£43.73
Shipping: £13.99
prodImage
£59.22
Shipping: Free
M and L UK
prodImage
£67.34
Shipping: £4.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel