Xiaomi Purifier Replacement Filter Formaldehyde Filter S1

• Xiaomi air purifier with HEPA13 filter
• Filters 99.97% of all allergens from 0.3 microns
• Cleans indoor air from house dust, pollen, cigarette smoke
• Anti-formaldehyde air purifier filter S1
• Compatible with Mi Air Purifier 2 / 2H / 2S / Pro / 3 / 3H
• Captures up to 99% of dust, pollen, mold spores
• Easy and quick filter replacement
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Purifier Replacement Filter Formaldehyde Filter S1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mi Air Purifier Formaldehyde Filter S1
OB02054, Weight: 1.7857443222 Pounds, Manufacturer: Xiaomi
prodImage
£36.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Xiaomi air purifier with HEPA13 filter
Filters 99.97% of all allergens from 0.3 microns
Cleans indoor air from house dust, pollen, cigarette smoke
Anti-formaldehyde air purifier filter S1
Compatible with Mi Air Purifier 2 / 2H / 2S / Pro / 3 / 3H
Captures up to 99% of dust, pollen, mold spores
Easy and quick filter replacement

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Purifier Replacement Filter Formaldehyde Filter S1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 Pro
£189.99
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 ProCompare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 Lite
£78.91
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 LiteCompare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 Compact
£69.99
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 CompactCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier Elite
£294.99
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier EliteCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4
£329.00
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4Compare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Pet Care Air Purifier
£65.22
Xiaomi Smart Pet Care Air PurifierCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Humidifier 2 Lite
£51.98
Xiaomi Humidifier 2 LiteCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Humidifier 2
£69.99
Xiaomi Smart Humidifier 2Compare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Desktop Heater
£19.99
Xiaomi Desktop HeaterCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Beurer LR 220 Replacement Filter
£37.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer Filter Set (693.01)
£36.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher Filter set AF 20 (2.863-056.0)
£39.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch Air 4000 Filter (7733701945)
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Nano Protect Filter FY3432
£41.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Purifier Replacement Filter Formaldehyde Filter S1
Amazon EU
prodImage
£36.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel