Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 Pro

Price History
• Air Purifier
• Filter Type: Activated carbon filter, HEPA filter
• Ion Function: Yes
• Room Size m²: 64 m²
• Air Circulation: 500 m³/h
• Climate Functions: Air purification
• Day/Night Mode: Yes
• Display: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 Pro White 33666
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 Pro White
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 Pro
Breathe cleaner, smarter air with the Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 Pro. Engineered for large rooms, this high-performance purifier delivers exceptional air cleaning through its advanced 3-stage filtration system. A primary pre-filter, a true HEPA filter, and an activated carbon filter work in unison to efficiently capture PM2.5 particles, allergens, and eliminate unpleasant odors, creating a healthier indoor environment.Stay in complete control with smart connectivity via the Mi Home app, allowing you to monitor real-time air quality, adjust settings remotely, and create purification schedules from your phone. An integrated laser particle sensor provides precise detection of ultra-fine particles, displayed clearly on the sleek OLED touchscreen alongside temperature, humidity, and filter life.Intelligent Auto Mode adjusts the fan speed automatically based on the detected air quality, ensuring optimal performance and energy efficiency. Enjoy powerful purification that operates quietly, featuring multiple speed settings and a dedicated night mode for undisturbed sleep. Its compact footprint and minimalist design ensure it fits seamlessly into any modern home or office, offering sophisticated and automated air purification.
2 days
prodImage
£204.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 Pro
prodImage
£302.13
£334.51
Shipping: £32.38
with shipping: £32.38
Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier 4 Pro (BHR5058EN)
...
prodImage
£680.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W27.5 Centimetre x H68 Centimetre x D27.5 Centimetre
Weight:8.7 kg
Functions
Filter Type:Activated carbon filter, HEPA filter
Ion Function:Yes
Room Size m²:64 m²
Air Circulation:500 m³/h
Climate Functions:Air purification
Day/Night Mode:Yes
Display:Yes
Operating Noise (Silent Mode):33.7 dB
Cleaning Levels:6x
Voice Control:Yes
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Wi-Fi:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 Compact
£69.99
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 CompactCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier Elite
£294.99
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier EliteCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4
£329.00
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4Compare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Pet Care Air Purifier
£65.22
Xiaomi Smart Pet Care Air PurifierCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier HEPA Filter
£39.99
Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier HEPA FilterCompare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Humidifier 2 Lite
£51.98
Xiaomi Humidifier 2 LiteCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Humidifier 2
£69.99
Xiaomi Smart Humidifier 2Compare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Desktop Heater
£19.99
Xiaomi Desktop HeaterCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bosch Air 4000i (7733703376)
£209.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blueair Blue 3410
£163.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bosch Air 4000 (7733701943)
£189.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer LR 310
£219.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch Air 2000i (7733703375)
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer LR 200
£149.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 Pro
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£204.99
Shipping: Free
VANDIN
prodImage
£302.13
Shipping: £32.38
prodImage
£680.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel