Dyson Purifier Cool Formaldehyde

• Air Purifier
• Power: 40 W
• Filter Type: Activated carbon filter, HEPA filter
• Ion Function: No
• Airflow: 290 L/s
• Oscillation Function: Yes
• Climate Functions: Air purification, Cooling
• Timer: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dyson Purifier Cool Formaldehyde
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
dyson TP09 Purifier Cool™ Formaldehyde Tower Fan, Purifier, 40 W, HEPA H13, BT 4.0, WiFi, Gold
Brand: Dyson Dyson Tower Fan TP09 Purifier Cool Formaldehyde Purifier, 40W, HEPA H13, BT 4.0, WiFi, Gold Product type: AIR_PURIFIER
prodImage
£799.00
£805.08
Shipping: £6.08
with shipping: £6.08
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W204 mm x H1,050 mm x D120 mm
Weight:4.65 kg
Functions
Filter Type:Activated carbon filter, HEPA filter
Ion Function:No
Airflow:290 L/s
Oscillation Function:Yes
Climate Functions:Air purification, Cooling
Timer:Yes
Day/Night Mode:Yes
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Display:Yes
LED Display:Yes
Operating Noise:61.5 dB
Operating Noise (Silent Mode):46.1 dB
Cleaning Levels:10x
Filter Replacement Indicator:Yes
Voice Control:Yes
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Remote Control:Yes
Wi-Fi:Yes
Power
40 W

Price History

1M
Dyson Purifier Cool Formaldehyde
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Reviews

Latest
Like Holiday In Mountain 🏔️ ✨🐻🌲🌱🌿🍁
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
23/03/2024
|
Super Cool Pure Air EveryWhere 🗽✨⚡️🐻🌲Genius 💫✨📈📉🧡☣️🌀🇬🇧 Brilliant!!!🧬🧞
Einfach toll
Autor: Otto.de Customer
|
25/05/2023
|
Qualitat Wie erwartet von dayson Another quality of breathing
Einfach toll
Autor: Otto.de Customer
|
25/05/2023
|
Qualitat Wie erwartet von dayson Another quality of breathing
Einfach toll
Autor: Otto.de Customer
|
25/05/2023
|
Qualitat Wie erwartet von dayson Another quality of breathing
Einfach toll
Autor: Otto.de Customer
|
25/05/2023
|
Qualitat Wie erwartet von dayson Another quality of breathing
With reviews from

Dyson Purifier Cool Formaldehyde Review Summary

3.5out of 5
Based on 19 reviews
5
12
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
7

More from Dyson

Dyson AM07
£349.00
Dyson AM07Compare 1 Prices
Dyson Cool CF1
£249.00
Dyson Cool CF1Compare 1 Prices
Dyson Purifier Cool PC1
£449.99
Dyson Purifier Cool PC1Compare 1 Prices
Dyson Hot+Cool HF1 Remote Link
£399.00
Dyson Hot+Cool HF1 Remote LinkCompare 1 Prices
Dyson Purifier Cool PC2 De-NOx TP12
£549.00
Dyson Purifier Cool PC2 De-NOx TP12Compare 1 Prices
Dyson HushJet Mini Cool
£99.00
Dyson HushJet Mini CoolCompare 6 Prices
Dyson Purifier Cool PC3 Find+Follow
£549.00
Dyson Purifier Cool PC3 Find+FollowCompare 1 Prices
Dyson AM09
£399.99
Dyson AM09Compare 2 Prices
Dyson Purifier Cool Formaldehyde
RoMo UK
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: £6.08
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel