Philips FY3446

Price History
• Humidification filter
• Suitable for: Philips models HU3918, HU3916, HU3915, HU2718, HU2716
• NanoCloud technology
• Dimensions: W190 mm x D130 mm x H145 mm
• Weight: 0.16 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips FY3446
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Original NanoCloud Humidification Replacement Filter for Humidifier 2000 and 3000 Series HU2716, HU2718, HU3916, HU3918, 6 Months Lifetime (FY3446/30) 5B 7548
ORIGINAL PHILIPS FILTER: This original Philips filter is designed for a perfect fit with your device. For optimal performance, always use the genuine Philips filter. COMPATIBLE WITH HUMIDIFIER 2000 and 3000 Series: Replacement humidification filter for Philips humidifier models HU2716, HU2718, HU3916, and HU3918. You can find your humidifier model on the bottom of the device. UP TO 6 MONTHS OF USAGE: This humidification filter provides consistent protection and guarantees optimal filtration for up to 6 months (1). EASY MAINTENANCE: Your Philips device informs you when the humidifier needs to be cleaned or replaced HYGIENIC HUMIDIFICATION WITH NANOCLOUD TECHNOLOGY: NanoCloud emits an ultra-fine mist that is invisible to the naked eye. It humidifies air with up to 99,9% fewer bacteria released than standard ultrasonic humidifiers, safe to use with tap water (2)., Weight: 0.38360433588 pounds, Manufacturer: Philips
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: Free
Philips Original NanoCloud Humidification Replacement Filter for Humidifier 2000 and 3000 Series HU2716, HU2718, HU3916, HU3918, 6 Months Lifetime (FY3446/30)
ORIGINAL PHILIPS FILTER: This original Philips filter is designed for a perfect fit with your device. For optimal performance, always use the genuine Philips filter. COMPATIBLE WITH HUMIDIFIER 2000 and 3000 Series: Replacement humidification filter for Philips humidifier models HU2716, HU2718, HU3916, and HU3918. You can find your humidifier model on the bottom of the device. UP TO 6 MONTHS OF USAGE: This humidification filter provides consistent protection and guarantees optimal filtration for up to 6 months (1). EASY MAINTENANCE: Your Philips device informs you when the humidifier needs to be cleaned or replaced HYGIENIC HUMIDIFICATION WITH NANOCLOUD TECHNOLOGY: NanoCloud emits an ultra-fine mist that is invisible to the naked eye. It humidifies air with up to 99,9% fewer bacteria released than standard ultrasonic humidifiers, safe to use with tap water (2)., Weight: 0.38360433588 pounds, Manufacturer: Philips
prodImage
£22.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W190 mm x D130 mm x H145 mm
Weight:0.16 kg
Properties
Suitable for: Philips models HU3918, HU3916, HU3915, HU2718, HU2716
NanoCloud technology

Price History

1M 3M
Philips FY3446
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Air Performer 8000 AMF870
£459.00
Philips Air Performer 8000 AMF870Compare 1 Prices
Philips 3000 Series CX3050/01
£80.10
Philips 3000 Series CX3050/01Compare 1 Prices
Philips 2000 Series CX2050/00
£54.99
Philips 2000 Series CX2050/00Compare 1 Prices
Philips Series 1000i AC1715
£129.99
Philips Series 1000i AC1715Compare 2 Prices
Philips 600 Series AC0651/10
£62.60
Philips 600 Series AC0651/10Compare 5 Prices
Philips FY3446
Koksi Corp.
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£22.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel