Beurer LR 210

Price History
• Air Purifier
• Power: 60 W
• Filter Type: Activated carbon filter, HEPA filter, Pre-filter
• Ion Function: Yes
• Room Size m²: 26 m²
• Timer: Yes
• Day/Night Mode: Yes
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Beurer LR 210
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beurer LR210UK Compact Air Purifier with Ion Technology - For a Healthy Ambient Air - With Quiet Night-Mode -Timer Function - Air Cleaning Using a Three-Layered Filter System B094RR6Y3V
HEALTHY HOME: Indoor air carries pollutants such as dust, bacteria, viruses, harmful gasses and odours. Purify your air for a healthier home SLEEP MODE: Allergens can disrupt the quality of your sleep, that's why the LR210UK offers a night function with a dimmed display and quiet operation ENERGY-SAVING: Operates at approx. 60 watts in all power levels and has an automatic switch-off function for energy-efficient purification IDEAL FOR ALLERGY SUFFERERS: The 3-stage filter eliminates dust, pollen and pet dander as well as harmful gases, odours HIGH-PERFORMANCE FILTER: Triple-layer filter system (prefilter + activated carbon filter + HEPA H13 filter) captures 99.5% of harmful particles, Weight: 7.054792384 pounds, Manufacturer: Beurer GmbH
prodImage
£102.86
Shipping: Free
BEURER LR 210 - Air purifier - Sleepline
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Beurer - LR 210 Air purifier - 3 Years Warranty BE-LR210
4211125693008 69300, Weight: 7.054792384 pounds
prodImage
£151.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W273 mm x H300 mm x D175 mm
Weight:3,200 g
Functions
Filter Type:Activated carbon filter, HEPA filter, Pre-filter
Ion Function:Yes
Room Size m²:26 m²
Timer:Yes
Day/Night Mode:Yes
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Cleaning Levels:3x
Remote Control:Yes
Power
60 W

Price History

1M 3M
Beurer LR 210
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Beurer

Beurer LV 50
£39.95
Beurer LV 50Compare 2 Prices
Beurer LB 37
£24.99
Beurer LB 37Compare 7 Prices
Beurer LB 300 Plus
£188.49
Beurer LB 300 PlusCompare 2 Prices
Beurer LW 230
£366.35
Beurer LW 230Compare 1 Prices
Beurer LR 500 replacement filter
£75.41
Beurer LR 500 replacement filterCompare 1 Prices
Beurer LR 310
£219.99
Beurer LR 310Compare 3 Prices
Beurer LR 300 Air Purifier Filter
£42.99
Beurer LR 300 Air Purifier FilterCompare 1 Prices
Beurer LB 55
£61.95
Beurer LB 55Compare 3 Prices
Beurer LR 220 Replacement Filter
£37.68
Beurer LR 220 Replacement FilterCompare 2 Prices
Beurer LB 45
£60.30
Beurer LB 45Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Meaco Deluxe 202 Humidifier and Air Purifier
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier 2H
£99.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips PureProtect Mini 900 Series AC0950/10
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier 2S
£107.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 1000 Air Purifier AC1217
£112.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips PureProtect Mini 900 Series AC0951/13
£116.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blueair Blue 3210
£118.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier 3C
£87.22
Compare Prices
12 offers
Blueair Blue Pure 511i Max
£108.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Series 800 AC0820
£85.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Beurer LR 210
prodImage
£102.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
TogaluUK
prodImage
£151.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel