Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier 2S

Price History
• Air Purifier
• Filter Type: Activated carbon filter
• Room Size m²: 37 m²
• Air Circulation: 310 m³/h
• Timer: Yes
• Display: Yes
• Connections: Wi-Fi
• Dimensions: W24 Centimetre x H52 Centimetre x D24 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier 2S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Smart Air Purifier Filter High Efficiency Particulate Arrestance Filter For Xiaomi Mi 1st/2st/pro/2S
Specificaiton: Name:Air Purifier Filter  Material:HEPA Filter Color:Green Size:20cm*29cm   Feature: -Easy and fast to...
prodImage
£107.18
£111.03
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Carbon DualLayer Replacement Filter for Xiaomi Air Purifier Mi 1 2 2S 2C 2H 3 3S 3C 3H
efficiency filter designed for specified models to restore cleaner, fresher indoor air. Key benefits Captures minute particles: The fine filtration...
prodImage
£136.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W24 Centimetre x H52 Centimetre x D24 Centimetre
Weight:4.8 kg
Functions
Filter Type:Activated carbon filter
Room Size m²:37 m²
Air Circulation:310 m³/h
Timer:Yes
Display:Yes
Connections:Wi-Fi

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier 2S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 Lite
£78.91
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 LiteCompare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 Compact
£69.99
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 CompactCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier Elite
£294.99
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier EliteCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4
£329.00
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4Compare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Pet Care Air Purifier
£65.22
Xiaomi Smart Pet Care Air PurifierCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier HEPA Filter
£39.99
Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier HEPA FilterCompare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Humidifier 2 Lite
£51.98
Xiaomi Humidifier 2 LiteCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Humidifier 2
£69.99
Xiaomi Smart Humidifier 2Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blueair Blue Pure 511i Max
£108.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Series 1000 Air Purifier AC1217
£112.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Meaco Deluxe 202 Humidifier and Air Purifier
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier 2H
£99.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips PureProtect Mini 900 Series AC0951/13
£116.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer LR 210
£102.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blueair Blue 3210
£118.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips PureProtect Mini 900 Series AC0950/10
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch Air 2000 (7733702200)
£129.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier 3C
£87.22
Compare Prices
12 offers
Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier 2S
prodImage
£107.18
Shipping: £3.85
prodImage
£136.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel