Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier 3C

Price History
• Air Purifier
• Power: 29 W
• Filter Type: Activated carbon filter, HEPA filter, Pre-filter
• Room Size m²: 106 m²
• Air Circulation: 320 m³/h
• Display: Yes
• Operating Noise: 61 dB
• Voice Control: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier 3C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Air Purifier Filter for Xiaomi 1 2 2H 2C 2S 3 3H 3C Pro Green Replacement
Performance Vacuum Cleaner Filter Replacement Maintain peak performance and extend the life of your vacuum cleaner with regular filter replacement.
prodImage
£87.22
Shipping: Free
1pcs H13 Filter Replacements for Xiaomi Mijia 2H/3C/3H/F1/Pro Air Purifier Parts Accessories
P roduct Description 1pcs Filter Replacements for Xiaomi Mijia 2H/3C/3H/F1/Pro Air Purifier Parts Accessories Compatible with:  Xiaomi Mijia...
prodImage
£93.18
£97.03
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Air Purifier Filter Compatible with Xiaomi Pro 1 2 3 2H 2C 2S 3H 3C Low Resistance MultiLayer
Low Wind Resistance Design Engineered with precisely arranged gaps between fibers to maintain airflow while ensuring strong filtration efficiency.
prodImage
£96.88
Shipping: Free
Replacement HEPA Air Purifier Filter with Activated Carbon Compatible with Xiaomi 1/2/2S/2C/3/3C/3H Pro
Filters Designed to deliver reliable performance and protect your equipment, these filters provide filtration for a wide range of applications.
prodImage
£101.16
Shipping: Free
Purple HEPA Replacement Air Purifier Filter for Xiaomi Pro 1 2 3 2H 2C 2S 3H 3C EcoFriendly
Product Features and Benefits Made from environmentally friendly materials that are soft yet durable, ensuring longlasting use without harming the...
prodImage
£101.98
Shipping: Free
Air Purifier Filter Replacement HEPA and Carbon for Xiaomi Mijia 1 2 2S 2C 2H 3 3S 3C 3H Grey
Filters Designed to deliver reliable, efficient filtration performance, these filters help protect your equipment and maintain operation by reducing...
prodImage
£107.08
Shipping: Free
Original Xiaomi MCR-FLG Peculiar Smell PM2.5 Formaldehyde Removal Air Purifier Filter Antibacterial Version for Xiaomi Mijia 2H/3C/3H/F1/Pro
Description : Original Xiaomi Peculiar Smell PM2.5 Formaldehyde Removal Air Purifier Filter Antibacterial Version Xiaomi has officially released...
prodImage
£108.18
£112.03
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Replacement Filter for Xiaomi Air Purifier, MultiLayer Filtration, Fits 1/2/2S/2C/3/3C/3H/Pro
Low Wind Resistance Design Engineered with scientifically arranged gaps between fibers to maintain airflow while capturing particles. This balanced...
prodImage
£116.74
Shipping: Free
HEPA and Carbon Filter Replacement for Xiaomi Air Purifier 1 2 2S 2C 2H 3 3S 3C 3H PM2.5 Blue
Efficiency Air Filter - Designed for LongLasting Performance Key Benefits: **Extended Service Life**: Optimized dust holding capacity and...
prodImage
£128.90
Shipping: Free
Filter Replacement for Xiaomi Air Purifier Pro 3H 2H 3C 2S Low Resistance MultiLayer Filtration
Low Wind Resistance Optimization Designed with precisely spaced gaps between fibers to achieve the ideal balance between filtration efficiency and...
prodImage
£134.53
Shipping: Free
Efficiency HEPA Dust and Allergen Removal Air Purifier Filter for Xiaomi 1 2 2S 2C 2H 3 3C 3H
Efficiency Air Filter Replacement • Optimized Dust Holding Capacity Engineered with a scientifically calculated fold structure to maximize the...
prodImage
£136.21
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Air Purifier Replacement Filter 3H 3C 2H 2S Purple
Key features: The antibacterial rate is up to 99% Effectively filter PM2.5 particles The activated carbon can absorb methanol. Compatible with all...
prodImage
£163.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W240 mm x H520 mm x D240 mm
Weight:4.6 kg
Functions
Filter Type:Activated carbon filter, HEPA filter, Pre-filter
Room Size m²:106 m²
Air Circulation:320 m³/h
Display:Yes
Operating Noise:61 dB
Voice Control:Yes
Wi-Fi:Yes
Power
29 W

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier 3C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 Lite
£78.91
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 LiteCompare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 Compact
£69.99
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 CompactCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier Elite
£294.99
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier EliteCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4
£329.00
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4Compare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Pet Care Air Purifier
£65.22
Xiaomi Smart Pet Care Air PurifierCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier HEPA Filter
£39.99
Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier HEPA FilterCompare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Humidifier 2 Lite
£51.98
Xiaomi Humidifier 2 LiteCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Humidifier 2
£69.99
Xiaomi Smart Humidifier 2Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Series 800 AC0820
£85.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Series 800 AC0819
£79.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier 2H
£99.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meaco Deluxe 202 Humidifier and Air Purifier
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch Air 1000 (7733703696)
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beurer LR 210
£102.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier 2S
£107.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dyson Pure Cool Link (Tower)
£67.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blueair Blue Pure 511i Max
£108.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier 3C
prodImage
£87.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.18
Shipping: £3.85
prodImage
£96.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£101.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel