Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier 2H

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier 2H
from £119.90to £185.142 offersManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Air Purifier
• Power: 31 W
• Filter Type: Activated carbon filter, HEPA filter, Pre-filter
• Room Size m²: 31 m²
• Air Circulation: 260 m³/h
• Timer: Yes
• Dimensions: W24 Centimetre x H52 Centimetre x D24 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier 2H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
290231 1000g/h ozone generator air sterilization purifier cleaning fruits and vegetables
110V/220V EU plug 1000g/h ozone generator air water sterilization purifier cleaning fruit and vegetable cans fish disinfectant Disinfection and...
prodImage
£119.90
£131.90
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Unbranded Original Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier 2 Filter Cleaner Filter Intelligent Coconut Shell Activated Carbon for Xiaomi 2C/2H/3H/Pro
Description :  Original Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier 2 Filter Cleaner Filter Intelligent Coconut Shell Activated Carbon It integrated initial effect,
prodImage
£185.14
£188.99
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W24 Centimetre x H52 Centimetre x D24 Centimetre
Functions
Filter Type:Activated carbon filter, HEPA filter, Pre-filter
Room Size m²:31 m²
Air Circulation:260 m³/h
Timer:Yes
Power
31 W

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier 2H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Mi Smart Standing Fan 2
£149.99
Xiaomi Mi Smart Standing Fan 2Compare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 Pro
£189.99
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 ProCompare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4
£329.00
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4Compare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Humidifier 2
£73.60
Xiaomi Smart Humidifier 2Compare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 Compact
£69.99
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 CompactCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Pet Care Air Purifier
£86.99
Xiaomi Smart Pet Care Air PurifierCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier Elite
£293.83
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier EliteCompare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier HEPA Filter
£39.99
Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier HEPA FilterCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier 3C
£86.22
Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier 3CCompare 12 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier Pro
£198.71
Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier ProCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips 600 Series AC0651/10
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips PureProtect Mini 900 Series AC0951/13
£116.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Series 800 AC0819
£115.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blueair Blue Pure 511i Max
£129.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bosch Air 2000 (7733702200)
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beurer LR 210
£93.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz TruSens Z-2000
£107.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer LR 200
£97.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier 2H
prodImage
£119.90
Shipping: £12.00
prodImage
£185.14
Shipping: £3.85
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel