Blueair Blue 3210

Price History
• Air purifier for rooms up to 17 m²
• HEPASilent technology for fast and quiet purification
• Energy-efficient with low power consumption
• Ultra-quiet at 18 dB on low fan setting
• Automatic mode with particle sensor and LED indicator
• Removes odors and particles down to 0.1 microns
• Easy one-button control and auto-start function
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Blueair Blue 3210
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Air Purifier Filter for Blueair Blue Pure 411 411+ 3210 Auto Mini, Effective Dust and Allergy Control
Air Purifier Replacement Filter Effective Dust Control: Designed to capture and block both large and fine dust particles, this filter helps maintain...
prodImage
£118.09
Shipping: Free
Blueair Genuine HEPASilent Replacement Filter for Blue 411/3210 Air Purifier – Removes 99.97% of Pollen, Dust, Pet Dander, Mould, Bacteria & Viruses Activated Carbon Reduces VOCs, Odours, Chemicals B073SLDNJW
GENUINE BLUEAIR 3210 AND 411 REPLACEMENT FILTER: Created by Blueair and specifically designed to be compatible with the 3210 air purifier to guarantee optimal performance and maximum filtration efficiency; also compatible with 411 and Joy S air purifiers SUPERIOR QUALITY HEPASILENT FILTER: The combination particle and carbon filter removes 99.97% of airborne particles, down to 0.1 microns in size with HEPASilent filtration; HEPASilent technology is unique to Blueair and not available in alternatives EFFECTIVE 2-STAGE FILTRATION: The particle filter traps airborne particles including pollen, dust, mould, pet dander, viruses, bacteria; Activated coconut carbon absorbs light gases, including VOCs, chemicals, and odours from pets, smoke, and cooking NATURALLY ANTIBACTERIAL: The naturally antibacterial polypropylene fibres in Blueair filters prevent bacteria and mould growth, so our filters never put bacteria and mould back into the air UP TO 6-MONTH FILTER LIFE: To maintain optimum performance, we recommend changing your filter once every 6 months when used 24 hours a day; Blueair filters keep your air purifier in the best working condition; alternatives cannot be assured for quality, Weight: 0.5070632026 Pounds, Manufacturer: BLUEAIR
prodImage
£138.99
Shipping: Free
Blueair Genuine HEPASilent Replacement Filter for Blue 411/3210 Air Purifier Removes 68ea2f33ffa50c1278459778
Genuine HEPASilent Replacement Filter for Blue 411/3210 Air Purifier Removes, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Air Quality & Fans > Air Purifiers
prodImage
£220.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Air purifier for rooms up to 17 m²
HEPASilent technology for fast and quiet purification
Energy-efficient with low power consumption
Ultra-quiet at 18 dB on low fan setting
Automatic mode with particle sensor and LED indicator
Removes odors and particles down to 0.1 microns
Easy one-button control and auto-start function

Price History

1M
Blueair Blue 3210
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blueair

Blueair Blue Pure 511i Max
£108.99
Blueair Blue Pure 511i MaxCompare 4 Prices
Blueair Blue 3410
£163.28
Blueair Blue 3410Compare 4 Prices
Blueair Classic 405
£225.85
Blueair Classic 405Compare 1 Prices
Blueair HealthProtect 7470i
£1,076.19
Blueair HealthProtect 7470iCompare 1 Prices
Blueair Pure 221
£317.96
Blueair Pure 221Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips PureProtect Mini 900 Series AC0951/13
£116.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips PureProtect Mini 900 Series AC0950/10
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 1000 Air Purifier AC1217
£112.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch Air 2000 (7733702200)
£129.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier 2S
£107.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nedis AIPU200CWT
£129.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 1000i AC1715
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meaco Deluxe 202 Humidifier and Air Purifier
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer LR 210
£102.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier 2H
£99.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blueair Blue 3210
prodImage
£118.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£138.99
Shipping: Free
primehubuk
prodImage
£220.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel