Philips Series 800 AC0820

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Series 800 AC0820
from £79.04to £146.915 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Air Purifier
• Power: 20 W
• Filter Type: HEPA filter, Pre-filter
• Ion Function: No
• Room Size m²: 49 m²
• Air Circulation: 190 m³/h
• Climate Functions: Air purification
• Timer: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Series 800 AC0820
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded HEPA Air Purifier Filter Replacement for Philips 800 Series FY0293 FY0194 AC0810 AC0819 AC0820 Ref: 7445
Reinforced Perimeter Framework Built with rigid borders that preserve shape and structural integrity during repeated operational cycles. This...
prodImage
£79.04
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Air Purifier Replacement Filter FY0194/30 for Philips 800 Series AC0820/30 AC0820/10, 2 Pack
Air Purifier Filter - Designed for Clean, Fresh Indoor Air Key Benefits: • Reduces Dust Buildup: Effectively captures both large and fine dust...
prodImage
£81.62
Shipping: Free
More offers
Unbranded Air Purifier Filter FY0194/30 for Philips 800 Series AC0820/30 AC0820/10 Fast Odor Removal
Air Purifier Replacement Filter • Easy installation and maintenance: Designed for quick, tool installation. You can the filter yourself in...
prodImage
£92.47
Shipping: Free
Philips Series 800 Compact Air Purifier for Small Rooms AC0820/30 - Removes 99.5% Ultrafine Particles, Real-Time Air Quality Feedback, HEPA Filter
Philips Series 800 Compact Air Purifier for Small Rooms Enjoy cleaner air in compact spaces with powerful HEPA filtration that removes 99.5% of...
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Air Purifier Replacement Filter Improves Air Quality and Reduces Dust for Philips 800 Series AC0820
Air Purifier Replacement Filter Experience cleaner, fresher indoor air with a filter designed to effectively remove dust and airborne particles,
prodImage
£146.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W25 Centimetre x H36.7 Centimetre x D25 Centimetre
Weight:2.4 kg
Functions
Filter Type:HEPA filter, Pre-filter
Ion Function:No
Room Size m²:49 m²
Air Circulation:190 m³/h
Climate Functions:Air purification
Timer:No
Day/Night Mode:Yes
Automatic Shut-Off:No
Display:Yes
Operating Noise:49 dB
Operating Noise (Silent Mode):19 dB
Cleaning Levels:3x
Filter Replacement Indicator:Yes
Voice Control:No
Operable with Smartphone:No
Remote Control:No
Bluetooth:No
Wi-Fi:No
Power
20 W

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Series 800 AC0820
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Bliss ceiling fan with lighting
£150.00
Philips Bliss ceiling fan with lightingCompare 11 Prices
Philips 3000 Series CX3550/01
£89.99
Philips 3000 Series CX3550/01Compare 2 Prices
Philips Series 1000i AC1715
£164.40
Philips Series 1000i AC1715Compare 3 Prices
Philips 2000 Series HU2716
£114.96
Philips 2000 Series HU2716Compare 2 Prices
Philips 600 Series AC0651/10
£119.99
Philips 600 Series AC0651/10Compare 2 Prices
Philips 3000 Series HU3918
£179.99
Philips 3000 Series HU3918Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Beurer LR 310
£85.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier 3C
£86.22
Compare Prices
12 offers
Beurer LR 200
£97.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 Compact
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beurer LR 210
£93.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Series 800 AC0820
prodImage
£79.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel