Philips HU4801

Price History
• Humidifier
• Power: 17 W
• Humidification Performance: 200 ml/h
• Water Tank: 2 Litre
• Room Size m²: 25 m²
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
• Display: Yes
• Operating Time: 8 h
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Philips HU4801
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wejoy 3Pcs OEM Air Humidifier filters Parts Filter bacteria scale Humidifier for Philips HU4801 HU4802 HU4803 HU4811 HU4813
Product description: Type:Humidifier Parts Hight quality Newest product Super absorbent healthy air advanced humidification filter, bacteria and...
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Replace Air Humidifier Wick Filter for compatible with Philips HU4801/02/03 HU4102 HU4801 HU4803 HU4811 HU4813 Humidifier Parts Accessory (4pcs)
Replacement Humidifier Wicking Filters Compatible with: compatible with Philips humidifier hu4101 hu4102 hu4103 hu4801 hu4802 hu4803 series 2000,
prodImage
£63.01
Shipping: Free
Humidifier Filter HU4102 Replacement for Philips Series 2000 HU4801 HU4802 HU4803, 3 Pack
Replacement HU4102 Air Humidifier Filter for HU4101, HU4102, HU4103 and HU4801, HU4802, HU4803 Series 2000 Ensure cleaner, fresher indoor air while...
prodImage
£86.67
Shipping: Free
HU4102 Humidifier Filters 10 Pack Replacement Compatible With for Philips HU4801 HU4802 HU4803
10Pack Filter For HU4102/4800 Series Ensures compatibility with HU4102 and HU4800 series humidifiers and maintains moisture output for reliable...
prodImage
£130.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W249 mm x H339 mm x D249 mm
Functions
Water Tank:2 Litre
Room Size m²:25 m²
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Display:Yes
Operating Time:8 h
Operating Noise:26 dB
Humidification Performance
200 ml/h
Power
17 W

Price History

1M
Philips HU4801
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Air Performer 8000 AMF870
£499.00
Philips Air Performer 8000 AMF870Compare 1 Prices
Philips 2000 Series CX2050/00
£54.99
Philips 2000 Series CX2050/00Compare 2 Prices
Philips Series 1000i AC1715
£129.99
Philips Series 1000i AC1715Compare 2 Prices
Philips 600 Series AC0651/10
£62.60
Philips 600 Series AC0651/10Compare 5 Prices
Philips FY1413/30
£26.99
Philips FY1413/30Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Beurer LB 45
£60.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ardes 8U20
£53.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Delonghi UHX17
£69.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Levoit LV600HH
£50.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer LB 55
£61.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Series 2000 HU2510
£50.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips HU4801
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£130.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel