Westinghouse Radio Frequency Remote Control for Ceiling Fans (7787440)

Manufacturer: Westinghouse
Westinghouse Radio Frequency Remote Control for Ceiling Fans (7787440)
from £73.99to £92.724 offersManufacturer: Westinghouse
• Remote control for ceiling fans

Price History

1M 3M
Westinghouse Radio Frequency Remote Control for Ceiling Fans (7787440)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
77874 Radio Frequency Thermostat Ceiling Fan and Light Remote Control B001037A4A
Compatible with all Westinghouse ceiling fans (except Hugger models), cannot be combined with wall switch Three speed levels for rotation and On/Off switch, On/Off switch for light Programmable temperature and light timer LCD-display on receiver with easy to operate button controlsBattery operated (4 AAA batteries not included) Battery operated (4 AAA batteries not included)
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+++
Westinghouse RF remote control for fans, white 9602261
Controlling ceiling fans easily with the radio frequency remote controlNote: When selecting a remote control, make sure which remote controls are stored as device-compatible in the accessories of the purchased fan. This remote control is conveniently equipped and can be used to control Westinghouse fan models (except Hugger). It has an on/off switch that can be operated in three speeds as well as a light switch (without dimming function) and is equipped with an LCD display. A wall bracket is included so that the remote control is always at hand when it is needed. Batteries (4 x 1.5 V AAA) are not included - available via accessories). The necessary receiver part, which must be retrofitted for each fan, is also included in the delivery. Any number of fans can be controlled together, provided they are within range and a uniform frequency is set.
prodImage
£78.88
Shipping: Free
Westinghouse Touchscreen RF Remote Control Kit White 77874
Westinghouse Touchscreen RF Remote Control Kit White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Air Quality & Fans > Ceiling Fans
prodImage
£84.71
Shipping: Free
Ceiling Fan Remote Control Kit Temperature Monitor Timer Westinghouse 77874
Ceiling Fan Remote Control Kit Temperature Monitor Timer Westinghouse 77874, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Lighting Accessories
prodImage
£92.72
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Westinghouse Radio Frequency Remote Control for Ceiling Fans (7787440)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Westinghouse

Westinghouse Bendan
£157.90
Westinghouse BendanCompare 18 Prices
Westinghouse Turbo Swirl 76 cm
£101.95
Westinghouse Turbo Swirl 76 cmCompare 7 Prices
Westinghouse Windsquare 36 cm
£132.90
Westinghouse Windsquare 36 cmCompare 4 Prices
Westinghouse Alta Vista
£190.94
Westinghouse Alta VistaCompare 5 Prices
Westinghouse Industrial 122
£89.23
Westinghouse Industrial 122Compare 8 Prices
Westinghouse Mountain Gale
£119.82
Westinghouse Mountain GaleCompare 4 Prices
Westinghouse Barnett 122 cm
£240.79
Westinghouse Barnett 122 cmCompare 5 Prices
Westinghouse Princess Trio
£75.90
Westinghouse Princess TrioCompare 4 Prices
Westinghouse Everett
£133.60
Westinghouse EverettCompare 4 Prices
Westinghouse Graham 132 cm
£216.83
Westinghouse Graham 132 cmCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Levoit Core 600S replacement filter
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
AEG AKITW1
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch Air 6000 Filter (7733701946)
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Nano Protect Filter FY2180
£75.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Nano Protect Filter FY3430
£84.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
AEG AFDBTH4
£87.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
AEG AKITW2
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westinghouse Radio Frequency Remote Control for Ceiling Fans (7787440)
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+++
prodImage
£78.88
Shipping: Free
fastlec
prodImage
£84.71
Shipping: Free
mygreenlighting12
prodImage
£92.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel