Westinghouse Radio Frequency Remote Control for Ceiling Fan (7784140)

Manufacturer: Westinghouse
Westinghouse Radio Frequency Remote Control for Ceiling Fan (7784140)
from £84.99to £104.874 offersManufacturer: Westinghouse
• Ceiling Fan Remote Control

Price History

1M 3M
Westinghouse Radio Frequency Remote Control for Ceiling Fan (7784140)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
77841 Radio Frequency Ceiling Fan and Light Remote Control with Touchscreen and Timer B009ADZPP8
Compatible with all Westinghouse ceiling fans (except Hugger models), cannot be combined with wall switch Four speed levels for rotation and On/Off switch, On/Off switch for light Programmable fan timer Touchscreen operation Battery operated (4 AAA batteries not included)
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Westinghouse RF remote control for fans 9602259
For ceiling fans - radio frequency remote control Note: When selecting a remote control, please check which remote controls are stored as device-compatible in the accessories of the fan you have purchased. This remote control is suitable for all Westinghouse ceiling fans (except Hugger models). It has an on/off switch with four speed settings, a light switch (without dimming function), a touch screen and a wall bracket. The remote control is powered by 4 AAA batteries (1.5 V, excl.).
prodImage
£89.88
Shipping: Free
77841 Radio Frequency Ceiling Fan and Light Remote Control with Touchscreen and Timer
Compatible with all Westinghouse ceiling fans (except Hugger models), cannot be combined with wall switch Four speed levels for rotation and On/Off switch, On/Off switch for light Programmable fan timer Touchscreen operation Battery operated (4 AAA batteries not included)
prodImage
£97.80
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Ceiling Fan Remote Control Kit Timer Touch Screen Westinghouse 77841
Ceiling Fan Remote Control Kit Timer Touch Screen Westinghouse 77841, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Lighting Accessories
prodImage
£104.87
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Westinghouse Radio Frequency Remote Control for Ceiling Fan (7784140)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Westinghouse

Westinghouse Bendan
£157.90
Westinghouse BendanCompare 17 Prices
Westinghouse Turbo Swirl 76 cm
£104.30
Westinghouse Turbo Swirl 76 cmCompare 5 Prices
Westinghouse Windsquare 36 cm
£132.90
Westinghouse Windsquare 36 cmCompare 4 Prices
Westinghouse Alta Vista
£190.94
Westinghouse Alta VistaCompare 5 Prices
Westinghouse Industrial 122
£89.23
Westinghouse Industrial 122Compare 8 Prices
Westinghouse Princess Trio
£75.90
Westinghouse Princess TrioCompare 3 Prices
Westinghouse Mountain Gale
£119.82
Westinghouse Mountain GaleCompare 4 Prices
Westinghouse Barnett 122 cm
£240.79
Westinghouse Barnett 122 cmCompare 5 Prices
Westinghouse Everett
£133.60
Westinghouse EverettCompare 4 Prices
Westinghouse Industrial 142
£77.44
Westinghouse Industrial 142Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Nano Protect Filter FY3430
£84.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bosch Air 6000 Filter (7733701946)
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Nano Protect Filter FY2180
£75.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
AEG AFDBTH4
£94.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Levoit Core 600S replacement filter
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Westinghouse Radio Frequency Remote Control for Ceiling Fan (7784140)
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
prodImage
£89.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.80
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
mygreenlighting12
prodImage
£104.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel