Philips Nano Protect Filter FY3430

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Nano Protect Filter FY3430
from £84.99to £136.987 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Integrated 3-in-1 filter
• Suitable for: Philips AC3033, AC3036, AC3039, AC3055, AC3059
• Dimensions: W245 mm x D155 mm x H317.5 mm
• Weight: 1.32 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Nano Protect Filter FY3430
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Original Replacement Filter for Air Purifier 3000i Series, AC3033, AC3036, AC3039, AC3055, AC3058, AC3059, HEPA NanoProtect + Active Carbon, 36 Months Lifetime (FY3430/30) B07W8WHMBR
ORIGINAL PHILIPS FILTER: This original Philips filter is designed for a perfect fit with your device. For optimal performance, always use the genuine Philips filter. COMPATIBLE WITH AIR PURIFIER 1000i and 2000i Series: Replacement air purification filter for Philips air purifier models AC3033, AC3036, AC3039, AC3055, AC3058 and AC3059. UP TO 36 MONTHS OF USAGE: This purification filter provides consistent protection and guarantees optimal filtration for up to 36 months¹. 3-LAYER HEPA FILTRATION: With pre-filter, HEPA NanoProtect and activated carbon captures 99.97% of particles, as small as 0.003 microns - to protect against pollutants, viruses, allergens, bacteria, and odors². CONNECT WITH THE AIR+ APP: Connect your device to the Air+ app to monitor your filter status., Weight: 3.086471668 Pounds, Manufacturer: Philips
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Philips HEPA NanoProtect filter for Series 3000 Air Purifiers (FY3430/30)
Philips HEPA NanoProtect filter for Series 3000 Air Purifiers (FY3430/30), Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Air Quality & Fans > Air Purifiers
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Nano Protect Replacement Filter Compatible for AC3033/30 - FY3430/30
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Original Replacement Filter for Air Purifier 3000i Filter, Grey/Black FY3430/30
Philips Original Replacement Filter for Air Purifier 3000i Filter, Grey/Black, Business, Office & Industrial > HVAC & Refrigeration > HVAC & Refrigeration: Parts & Accessories > HVAC Air Filters
prodImage
£117.89
Shipping: Free
Philips Nano Protect replacement filter compatible for AC3033/30 - FY3430/30 & Philips Original 2000 Series NanoProtect Filter - Air Cleaner Replacement Filter for 24 Months' Use B0CWFCZN8B
Product 1: Compatible with Philips AC3033/30 3000i Purifier Product 1: This integrated HEPA and active carbon filter effectively captures harmful particles as small as 0.003um Product 1: Remove 99. 97% of airborne ultrafine particles, dust, allergens, gases, bacteria and viruses Product 1: Easy installation - Hassel free filter maintenance with all-in-one design Product 2: Breathe the difference: Captures 99.97% of particles 0.3 microns in size*, including common allergens, dust, pollution, and impurities Product 2: Long-lasting performance: Lasts up to 24 months before replacement Product 2: Compatible with: Philips 2000 and 2000i Series Product 2: Breathe the difference: Captures 99.97% of particles 0.3 microns in size*, including common allergens, dust, pollution, and impurities
prodImage
£133.88
£138.37
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Philips Original Replacement Filter for Air Purifier 3000i Filter, Grey/Black FY3430/30
Philips Original Replacement Filter for Air Purifier 3000i Filter, Grey/Black, Business, Office & Industrial > HVAC & Refrigeration > HVAC & Refrigeration: Parts & Accessories > HVAC Air Filters
prodImage
£119.19
Shipping: Free
Philips Nano Protect replacement filter compatible for AC3033/30 - FY3430/30 & Philips FY3433/10 NanoProtect HEPA Filter, Black, White B0D79BRP41
Product 1: Compatible with Philips AC3033/30 3000i Purifier Product 1: This integrated HEPA and active carbon filter effectively captures harmful particles as small as 0.003um Product 1: Remove 99. 97% of airborne ultrafine particles, dust, allergens, gases, bacteria and viruses Product 1: Easy installation - Hassel free filter maintenance with all-in-one design Product 2: Healthier air, always Product 2: The reassurance of 99.97% purification Product 2: Captures 99.97% of 0.3-Μm particles, including commonallergens, dust, pollution, bacteria and some viruses Product 2: 24-Month lifetime delivers long-lasting performance
prodImage
£136.98
£141.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W245 mm x D155 mm x H317.5 mm
Weight:1.32 kg
Properties
Suitable for:Philips AC3033, AC3036, AC3039, AC3055, AC3059

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Nano Protect Filter FY3430
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Similar Priced Products

Bosch Air 6000 Filter (7733701946)
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG AFDBTH4
£87.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Levoit Core 600S replacement filter
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Nano Protect Filter FY2180
£75.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Nano Protect Filter FY3430
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
philips_home_appliances
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
ukhome-47
prodImage
£117.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel