Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 Compact Filter

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
from £24.99to £52.593 offersManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Three-layer high-performance filter system
• 360° blocking of large particles
• Removes up to 99.97% of particles sized 0.3 microns
• Reduces PM2.5, pollen, pet hair, and allergens
• Specifically designed for Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 Compact
• All-in-one filter for clean air
• Material: activated carbon and filter media
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 Compact Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 Compact Filter 38752
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 Compact Filter
prodImage
£24.99
£28.89
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 Compact Filter 38752
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+++
Unbranded Air Purifier Filter 4 Compact Replacement for Xiaomi, PM2.5 Smart White Filter to Prevent Clogging
Extend the life and performance of your air purifier by replacing filters regularly. This essential maintenance step helps your device work...
prodImage
£52.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Three-layer high-performance filter system
360° blocking of large particles
Removes up to 99.97% of particles sized 0.3 microns
Reduces PM2.5, pollen, pet hair, and allergens
Specifically designed for Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 Compact
All-in-one filter for clean air
Material: activated carbon and filter media

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 Compact Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Mi Smart Standing Fan 2
£149.99
Xiaomi Mi Smart Standing Fan 2Compare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 Lite
£101.67
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 LiteCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 Pro
£189.99
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 ProCompare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4
£329.00
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4Compare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Humidifier 2
£73.60
Xiaomi Smart Humidifier 2Compare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 Compact
£69.99
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 CompactCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Pet Care Air Purifier
£86.99
Xiaomi Smart Pet Care Air PurifierCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier Elite
£293.83
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier EliteCompare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier 3C
£86.22
Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier 3CCompare 12 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier 2H
£119.90
Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier 2HCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £3.90
TradeINN
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+++
prodImage
£52.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel