Philips FY2401

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips FY2401
from £22.00to £32.092 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Replacement filter
• Suitable for: Philips HU4814
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips FY2401
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Original NanoCloud Humidification Replacement Filter for Humidifier 2000 Series HU4801, HU4802, HU4803, HU4811, HU4813, HU4814, 6 Months Lifetime (FY2401/30) A2A-John-B07W8WH573
ORIGINAL PHILIPS FILTER: This original Philips filter is designed for a perfect fit with your device. For optimal performance, always use the genuine Philips filter. COMPATIBLE WITH HUMIDIFIER 2000 Series: Replacement humidification filter for Philips humidifier models HU4801, HU4802, HU4803, HU4811, HU4813, and HU4814. You can find your humidifier model on the bottom of the device. UP TO 6 MONTHS OF USAGE: This humidification filter provides consistent protection and guarantees optimal filtration for up to 6 months ¹. HYGIENIC HUMIDIFICATION WITH NANOCLOUD TECHNOLOGY: NanoCloud emits an ultra-fine mist that is invisible to the naked eye. It humidifies air with up to 99,9% fewer bacteria released than standard ultrasonic humidifiers, safe to use with tap water ²., Weight: 0.220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Philips
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Philips Filter Efficient Water Absorption for Humidifiers FY2401/30
Philips Filter Efficient Water Absorption for Humidifiers, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Other Heating, Cooling & Air
prodImage
£32.09
£35.59
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Properties
Suitable for: Philips HU4814

Price History

1M 3M
Philips FY2401
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Air Performer 8000 AMF870
£389.99
Philips Air Performer 8000 AMF870Compare 2 Prices
Philips Bliss ceiling fan with lighting
£150.00
Philips Bliss ceiling fan with lightingCompare 11 Prices
Philips 3000 Series CX3550/01
£89.99
Philips 3000 Series CX3550/01Compare 2 Prices
Philips Series 1000i AC1715
£164.40
Philips Series 1000i AC1715Compare 3 Prices
Philips 2000 Series HU2716
£114.98
Philips 2000 Series HU2716Compare 2 Prices
Philips 600 Series AC0651/10
£119.99
Philips 600 Series AC0651/10Compare 2 Prices
Philips FY2401
TNCIAD PW
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£32.09
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel