Stadler Form Roger little Dual Filter H14

• Dual filter for Roger little air purifier
• Combination of HEPA H14 and activated carbon filter
• Filters viruses, bacteria, fine dust, and pollen
• Adsorbs gases such as odors and tobacco smoke
• Higher filter density for effective purification
• Replacement required every 8-12 months
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stadler Form Roger little Dual Filter H14
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stadler Form Dual Filter H14, Compatible with Roger Little Air Purifier, Long Life up to 1 Year, Easy Filter Change, Combined HEPA and Activated Carbon Filter B08YGCGXCN
The dual filter from Stadler form: suitable for Roger little air purifiers and a combination of HEPA H14 and activated carbon filter High filtration efficiency: the HEPA H14 filter part filters pollutants such as viruses and bacteria from the air as well as fine dust and pollen Effective activated carbon filter: this filters and adsorbs gases, such as bad odours, tobacco smoke, formaldehyde, toluene and volatile organic compounds Effective cleaning: the HEPA H14 filter has a larger filter density than the H12, which allows more particles to be filtered out of the air per air exchange Box contents: 1 x Roger little dual filter combination HEPA H14 filter and activated carbon filter from Stadler Form
prodImage
£59.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dual filter for Roger little air purifier
Combination of HEPA H14 and activated carbon filter
Filters viruses, bacteria, fine dust, and pollen
Adsorbs gases such as odors and tobacco smoke
Higher filter density for effective purification
Replacement required every 8-12 months

Price History

1M 3M
Stadler Form Roger little Dual Filter H14
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stadler Form

Stadler Form Otto
£233.99
Stadler Form OttoCompare 1 Prices
Stadler Form Oskar Big
£224.36
Stadler Form Oskar BigCompare 4 Prices
Stadler Form Anna Big
£208.15
Stadler Form Anna BigCompare 1 Prices
Stadler Form Anna
£44.00
Stadler Form AnnaCompare 1 Prices
Stadler Form Oskar Little
£177.99
Stadler Form Oskar LittleCompare 2 Prices
Stadler Form Paul
£279.00
Stadler Form PaulCompare 3 Prices
Stadler Form Oskar
£90.49
Stadler Form OskarCompare 3 Prices
Stadler Form Tim
£81.29
Stadler Form TimCompare 1 Prices
Stadler Form Eva Little
£111.97
Stadler Form Eva LittleCompare 3 Prices
Stadler Form Roger
£399.00
Stadler Form RogerCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Venta AW730/735 Filter Set (8080000)
£60.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westinghouse Infrared Remote Control for Ceiling Fan (77843)
source: Amazon
Westinghouse Infrared Remote Control for Ceiling Fan (77843)
£50.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
AEG AFFCAR2
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips FY2422/30
£51.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG AFWBTH3
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rowenta XD6220
£48.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stadler Form Roger little Dual Filter H14
Amazon EU
prodImage
£59.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel