Rowenta XD6220

Price History
• Replacement filter
• Suitable for: Pure Air Essential PU2530
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rowenta XD6220
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rowenta XD6220 2-in-1 Filter – 2-in-1 Filter: Active Carbon Filter, Anti-Allergen, Functional and Compact Design, Compatible with Pure Air Essential Purifier B08L1912YQ
High Quality Functional Design Very useful for you and your home 2in1 pure air essential filter, Weight: 1.31395508152 pounds, Manufacturer: Rowenta
prodImage
£48.16
Shipping: Free
Rowenta XD6220 2-in-1 Filter – 2-in-1 Filter: Active Carbon Filter, Anti-Allergen, Functional and Compact Design, Compatible with Pure Air Essential Purifier B08L1912YQ
High Quality Functional Design Very useful for you and your home 2in1 pure air essential filter, Weight: 1.31395508152 pounds, Manufacturer: Rowenta
prodImage
£52.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Features
Suitable for:Pure Air Essential PU2530

Price History

1M 3M
Rowenta XD6220
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rowenta

Rowenta Turbo Silence Extreme VU 5640
£137.99
Rowenta Turbo Silence Extreme VU 5640Compare 1 Prices
Rowenta Turbo Silence Extreme+ VU5890
£176.49
Rowenta Turbo Silence Extreme+ VU5890Compare 2 Prices
Rowenta Essential+ VU4410
£89.00
Rowenta Essential+ VU4410Compare 2 Prices
Rowenta Essential+ VU4420
£101.00
Rowenta Essential+ VU4420Compare 1 Prices
Rowenta Mini Excel Aqua SO9281
£103.09
Rowenta Mini Excel Aqua SO9281Compare 1 Prices
Rowenta Instant Comfort Aqua SO6510
£78.42
Rowenta Instant Comfort Aqua SO6510Compare 3 Prices
Rowenta Intense Comfort Hot SO9420
£230.60
Rowenta Intense Comfort Hot SO9420Compare 1 Prices
Rowenta Pure Air Essential PU2530
£107.00
Rowenta Pure Air Essential PU2530Compare 1 Prices
Rowenta XD6077F0
£40.15
Rowenta XD6077F0Compare 1 Prices
Rowenta XD6060F0
£23.84
Rowenta XD6060F0Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AEG AFWBTH3
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer Filter Set (693.01)
£36.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Westinghouse Infrared Remote Control for Ceiling Fan (77843)
source: Amazon
Westinghouse Infrared Remote Control for Ceiling Fan (77843)
£50.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips FY2422/30
£51.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Nano Protect Filter FY3432
£41.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch Air 4000 Filter (7733701945)
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
AEG AFFCAR2
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rowenta XD6220
Amazon EU
prodImage
£48.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel