Dyson Pure Cool Table Air Purifier

Price History
• Air Purifier
• Filter Type: Activated carbon filter, HEPA filter
• Room Volume m³: 81 m³
• Timer: Yes
• Day/Night Mode: Yes
• Display: Yes
• Remote Control: Yes
• Wi-Fi: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dyson Pure Cool Table Air Purifier
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dyson TP00 Pure Cool™ Air Purifier Fan - White
1-3 Days
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Dyson Luftr. Pure Cool Tower TP00 wh/sr
DYSON PURIFICADOR COOL TP00 EAN 5025155075449, Weight: 4.40924524 pounds, Manufacturer: Dyson
prodImage
£799.00
£804.70
Shipping: £5.70
with shipping: £5.70
Energy Rating: 10.85 Liter pro Sekunde pro Watt
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W206 mm x H1,054 mm x D117 mm
Weight:4.98 kg
Functions
Filter Type:Activated carbon filter, HEPA filter
Room Volume m³:81 m³
Timer:Yes
Day/Night Mode:Yes
Display:Yes
Remote Control:Yes
Wi-Fi:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Dyson Pure Cool Table Air Purifier
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

433 Reviews

Latest
Could be better
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
02/04/2026
|
It was ok
Dyson air purifier
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
20/10/2025
|
Great product for the master bedroom. Especially if you have animals.
A great movie
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
23/09/2025
|
Great movie
It was marked new but wasn't
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
13/08/2025
|
First of all item was marked new plastic wrap around DVD case but when I opened it disc was all scratched up Dusty DVD was NOT new the movie still played okay but I am still upset 😤🤬
Very good
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
02/08/2025
|
It is a very good Ventilator and Air Purifier and is very quiet not like others that make so much noise. It's a good job by Dyson.
With reviews from

Dyson Pure Cool Table Air Purifier Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 433 reviews
5
263
4
51
3
28
2
26
1
65

More from Dyson

Dyson AM07
£349.00
Dyson AM07Compare 2 Prices
Dyson Cool CF1
£249.00
Dyson Cool CF1Compare 1 Prices
Dyson Purifier Cool PC1
£449.99
Dyson Purifier Cool PC1Compare 1 Prices
Dyson Hot+Cool HF1 Remote Link
£399.00
Dyson Hot+Cool HF1 Remote LinkCompare 1 Prices
Dyson Purifier Cool PC2 De-NOx TP12
£549.00
Dyson Purifier Cool PC2 De-NOx TP12Compare 1 Prices
Dyson HushJet Mini Cool
£99.00
Dyson HushJet Mini CoolCompare 8 Prices
Dyson Purifier Cool PC3 Find+Follow
£549.00
Dyson Purifier Cool PC3 Find+FollowCompare 1 Prices
Dyson AM09
£399.99
Dyson AM09Compare 2 Prices
Dyson Pure Cool Table Air Purifier
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
RoMo UK
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: £5.70
Energy Rating: 10.85 Liter pro Sekunde pro Watt
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel