Wera Kraftform Compact 28 with Pouch

Manufacturer: Wera
Wera Kraftform Compact 28 with Pouch
from £46.27to £53.953 offersManufacturer: Wera
• Kraftform Compact 28
• Multi-component handle for high working speeds and ergonomic screwing
• Integrated bit magazine in the handle for 6 bits
• Bayonet blade for tight screwing situations
• Retaining ring and strong permanent magnet for secure bit retention
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Kraftform Compact 28 with Pouch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera Kraftform Kompakt 28 - pouch 6 pieces 05134491001
Wera Kraftform Kompakt 28 - pouch 6 pieces, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hand Tool Sets
prodImage
£46.27
Shipping: Free
WERA Kraftform Kompakt KK 28 B Screwdriver With Pouch & ,134491 05073240001
WERA Kraftform Kompakt KK 28 B Screwdriver With Pouch & ,134491, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wera 7 Piece Kraftform Kompakt 28 Screwdriver Bit Set WER5134491001
Wera 7 Piece Kraftform Kompakt 28 Screwdriver Bit Set, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Bits
prodImage
£53.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Kraftform Compact 28
Multi-component handle for high working speeds and ergonomic screwing
Integrated bit magazine in the handle for 6 bits
Bayonet blade for tight screwing situations
Retaining ring and strong permanent magnet for secure bit retention

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Kraftform Compact 28 with Pouch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 13 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)
£54.95
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RSSLTB2
£46.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex CoBolt 71 02 200
£46.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Proxxon Rotary Ratchet 23 082
£49.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Cutting carriage (6948000)
£45.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Water pump pliers 88 06 250 SB
£46.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Oil filter wrench (2171-5)
£48.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Screwdriver set 00 20 12 V01
£46.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Knipex Cobra 300 mm (87 01 300)
£43.33
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Universal Wire Stripper 16 85 125 SB
£46.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel