Wera Kraftform Compact 25 with pouch

Manufacturer: Wera
from £44.80to £71.955 offersManufacturer: Wera

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Kraftform Compact 25 with pouch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera 05051024001 Kraftform Compact Imperial Screwdriver Bit Set KK 25, Silver B001HSNHM2
Holder with bayonet blade that can be retracted into the handle Integrated magazine for bit storage Tough viscous bits for universal use In robust pouch Ergonomic Kraftform handle for low-fatigue working, Weight: 0.440924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Wera Werk Hermann Werner GmbH & Co. KG
prodImage
£44.80
Shipping: Free
WERA Kraftform Kompakt 25 Screwdriver With Rapidaptor Bit Holder & Bits, 051024 05051024001
WERA Kraftform Kompakt 25 Screwdriver With Rapidaptor Bit Holder & Bits, 051024, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Bits
prodImage
£44.80
Shipping: Free
Wera 051024 Kraftform Kompakt 25 Screwdriver & Bit Set With Pouch 05051024001
Wera 051024 Kraftform Kompakt 25 Screwdriver & Bit Set With Pouch, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Bits
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wera Kraftform Kompakt 25 With Pouch - 6pc 05051024001
Wera Kraftform Kompakt 25 With Pouch - 6pc, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£64.89
Shipping: Free
Wera 8 Piece Kraftform Kompakt 25 Screwdriver Bit Set WER5051024001
Wera 8 Piece Kraftform Kompakt 25 Screwdriver Bit Set, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Bits
prodImage
£71.95
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Kraftform Compact 25 with pouch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 13 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices
Wera Click-Torque C 3
£146.28
Wera Click-Torque C 3Compare 12 Prices
Wera 8767 C TORX (05004202001)
£97.98
Wera 8767 C TORX (05004202001)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)
£44.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact VDE 60 i/7
£44.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform Micro 12 (05073677001)
£44.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 200/100
£44.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Wera 395 HO/7 SM (05029510001)
£44.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Knipex SmartGrip 85 01 250
£44.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 160/80
£45.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£44.80
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£44.80
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£64.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel