Wera Bit-Check 10 Zyklop Mini 1

Manufacturer: Wera
from £34.99to £50.9516 offersManufacturer: Wera
• Bit-Check 10 Cyclops Mini 1, 10-piece
• Drop-forged solid steel construction
• Fine-toothed ratchet mechanism, small return angle 6°
• Switch lever for clockwise/counterclockwise operation
• Dimensions: Code inch mm 1/4 87.0, PH 1 25, PH 2 25, PZ 1 25, PZ 2 25, TX 15 25 4.0, TX 20 25 5.0, TX 25 25
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Bit-Check 10 Zyklop Mini 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bit-Check 10 Zyklop Mini 1, 10pc - 05073645001 B00BT0G5UY
Strong bit ratchets for quick screwing in confined spaces The bit checker gives you a quick overview of the tool concerned The layout allows for fast access to the tools that you need Robust storage box with belt clip for use on the move
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 073645 10 Pce 1/4" Hex-Drive Mini Ratchet Screwdriver Bit Set PZ/PH/TX/Hex 05073645001
Wera 073645 10 Pce 1/4" Hex-Drive Mini Ratchet Screwdriver Bit Set PZ/PH/TX/Hex, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Supplies > Wood Drill Bits
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Wera 073645 10 Pce 1/4" Hex-Drive Mini Ratchet Screwdriver Bit Set PZ/PH/TX/Hex 05073645001
Wera 073645 10 Pce 1/4" Hex-Drive Mini Ratchet Screwdriver Bit Set PZ/PH/TX/Hex, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Supplies > Wood Drill Bits
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wera Bit-Check 10 Zyklop Mini 1, 1/4in. Hex Ratchet & Bit Set 10pc - 05073645001
Wera Bit-Check 10 Zyklop Mini 1, 1/4in. Hex Ratchet & Bit Set 10pc - 05073645001, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£38.69
Shipping: Free
Wera 1/4" Hex-Drive Mini Ratchet Screwdriver Bit Set 10pcs PZ/PH/TX 05073645001
Wera 1/4" Hex-Drive Mini Ratchet Screwdriver Bit Set 10pcs PZ/PH/TX 05073645001, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Supplies > Wood Drill Bits
prodImage
£38.74
Shipping: Free
Wera 073645 10 Pce 1/4" Hex-Drive Mini Ratchet Screwdriver Bit Set PZ/PH/TX/Hex 05073645001
Wera 073645 10 Pce 1/4" Hex-Drive Mini Ratchet Screwdriver Bit Set PZ/PH/TX/Hex, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Supplies > Wood Drill Bits
prodImage
£38.84
Shipping: Free
Wera 10 Pc 1/4" Hex-Drive Mini Ratchet & Pz/Ph/Tx/Hex Screwdriver Bit Set,073645 05073645001
Wera 10 Pc 1/4" Hex-Drive Mini Ratchet & Pz/Ph/Tx/Hex Screwdriver Bit Set,073645, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hand Tool Sets
prodImage
£38.89
Shipping: Free
Wera BC BR 9 Zyklop Mini Bit Check PH/PZ/TX/Hex, 10-Piece Set 05073645001
Wera BC BR 9 Zyklop Mini Bit Check PH/PZ/TX/Hex, 10-Piece Set, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£39.32
Shipping: Free
Wera Tools Bicycle Cycle Bike 8001 A Mini 1 Ratchet Bit 1/4 05073645001
Wera Tools Bicycle Cycle Bike 8001 A Mini 1 Ratchet Bit 1/4, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Wera Tools Cycle Bicycle Bike 8001 A Mini 1 Ratchet Bit 1/4 - Pack Of 10 05073645001
Wera Tools Cycle Bicycle Bike 8001 A Mini 1 Ratchet Bit 1/4 - Pack Of 10, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Wera - Bit-Check 10 Zyklop Mini 1, 10 pieces - 05073645001
Wera - Bit-Check 10 Zyklop Mini 1, 10 pieces - 05073645001, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Supplies > Wood Drill Bits
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.99 / Unit
Wera 05073645001 Ratchet Set Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 1, Silver
Wera 05073645001 Ratchet Set Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 1, Silver, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Supplies > Wood Drill Bits
prodImage
£47.16
Shipping: Free
Wera 05073645001 Ratchet Set Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 1, Silver
Wera 05073645001 Ratchet Set Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 1, Silver, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Supplies > Wood Drill Bits
prodImage
£48.96
Shipping: Free
Wera Zyklop Fine Pitched Mechanism Ratchet Mini 60 teeth Full Steel Design 10pcs 05073645001
Wera Zyklop Fine Pitched Mechanism Ratchet Mini 60 teeth Full Steel Design 10pcs, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£49.88
Shipping: Free
Base price: £4.99 / Unit
Wera 1/4in Drive Zyklop Mini Bit Ratchet & Screwdriver Bits PH/PZ/TX/Hex 073645 05073645001
Wera 1/4in Drive Zyklop Mini Bit Ratchet & Screwdriver Bits PH/PZ/TX/Hex 073645, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.99 / Unit
Wera 10 Piece Zyklop Screwdriver Bit Set and Ratchet 05073645001
Wera 10 Piece Zyklop Screwdriver Bit Set and Ratchet, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Supplies > Wood Drill Bits
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bit-Check 10 Cyclops Mini 1, 10-piece
Drop-forged solid steel construction
Fine-toothed ratchet mechanism, small return angle 6°
Switch lever for clockwise/counterclockwise operation
Dimensions: Code inch mm 1/4 87.0, PH 1 25, PH 2 25, PZ 1 25, PZ 2 25, TX 15 25 4.0, TX 20 25 5.0, TX 25 25

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Bit-Check 10 Zyklop Mini 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 13 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)
£54.95
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Electronics Assembly Pliers 36 12 130
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Welding Grip Pliers 42 44 280
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutting pliers 26 15 200
£33.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Ring and open-end wrench set 23 820
£34.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Festool ST-STF D125/8 FX-W-HT
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt ToughBox DS300
£37.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Proxxon Four-jaw chuck for DB250 (27024)
£34.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 5 7-piece (05004185001)
£34.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Circular saw blade 28 011
£32.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gedore Lever iron (1859188)
£34.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
perryd79
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
saracendistributionltd2011
prodImage
£38.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel