Verbatim PinStripe USB 3.0 16GB

• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 16 GB
• USB Standard: 3.0
• Dimensions: W19 mm x H7 mm x L55 Millimetre
• Weight: 20 g
Show all product details
Best Price
"1 to 3 days"
£6.99
Shipping: £5.99
Lowest total price
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £8.99 / 100 g

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VERBATIM PinStripe USB 3.0 Memory Stick - 16 GB, Black, Black 10268057
- Move your files easily with this Verbatim USB 3.0 memory stick - With up to 16 GB of memory, you've plenty of space for your photos and videos- It works with both Mac and Windows, so just plug it in and get started
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£6.99
£12.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lowest total price
Verbatim 49316 PinStripe 16GB Pendrive USB Drive USB 3.2 Gen 1
Verbatim 49316 PinStripe 16GB Pendrive USB Drive USB 3.2 Gen 1, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £8.99 / 100 g
Verbatim PinStripe 3.0 - USB 3.0 Drive 16 GB – - Black 49316
With more and more data being created and passed around each day. we have given our flagship USB drive a modern upgrade to USB 3.0. The PinStripe USB 3.0 now offers faster transfer speeds and larger capacities. allowing you to spend less time waiting and more time creating. The PinStripe USB Drive from Verbatim has a push and pull sliding feature which protects the USB connection when it is not in use without the need for a separate cap which is easily lost. In a lightweight. updated pinstripe design. the USB 3.0 version of the PinStripe is available in a range of capacities to suit your needs. creating the perfect everyday data mobility solution for everyone.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£10.70
Shipping: Free
Verbatim 16GB Store'n'Go Pinstripe USB 3.0 Flash Drive Memory
With more and more data being created and passed around eachday, we have given our flagship USB drive a modern upgrade to USB3.0. The PinStripe USB 3.
prodImage
£11.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W19 mm x H7 mm x L55 Millimetre
Weight:20 g
Storage Capacity
16 GB
USB Standard
3.0

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim PinStripe USB 3.0 16GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Verbatim

Verbatim DataBar 16GB
£11.65
Verbatim DataBar 16GBCompare 2 Prices
Verbatim PinStripe USB 3.0 64GB
£15.89
Verbatim PinStripe USB 3.0 64GBCompare 4 Prices
Verbatim PinStripe USB 2.0 32GB
£6.99
Verbatim PinStripe USB 2.0 32GBCompare 9 Prices
Verbatim PinStripe 3.0 128GB
£19.76
Verbatim PinStripe 3.0 128GBCompare 2 Prices
Verbatim ToughMAX 32GB
£11.83
Verbatim ToughMAX 32GBCompare 3 Prices
Verbatim ToughMAX 16GB
£10.91
Verbatim ToughMAX 16GBCompare 5 Prices
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 Max 128GB
£32.99
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 Max 128GBCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kingston DataTraveler 70 64GB
£6.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
Intenso Rainbow Line 16GB (3502470)
£5.74
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kingston DataTraveler Exodia 64GB
£6.97
Compare Prices
11 offers
Intenso Speed Line 32GB (3533480)
£6.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama FlashPen Laeta 32GB
£7.60
Compare Prices
8 offers
MediaRange USB flash drive 4GB (MR907)
£5.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim PinStripe USB 2.0 16GB
£5.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Verbatim PinStripe 8GB
£5.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Intenso Speed Line 16GB (3533470)
£5.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
A-Data DashDrive UV128 32GB
£7.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: £5.99
natureinks
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £8.99 / 100 g
prodImage
£10.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£11.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel