SanDisk Cruzer Blade 32GB

Price History
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 32 GB
• USB Standard: 2.0
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SanDisk Cruzer Blade 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

32 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SanDisk Cruzer Blade 32GB Type-A 2.0 USB Flash Drive - Black SDCZ50-032G-B35
SanDisk Cruzer Blade 32GB Type-A 2.0 USB Flash Drive - Black With its stylish, compact design and generous capacity, the Cruzer Blade USB Flash Drive makes it easy to back up, transfer, and share your files. Available in capacities of 16GB to 128GB1, this USB drive lets you carry your photos, movies, music, and personal data wherever you go. The Cruzer Blade USB Flash Drive features a compact design that fits easily into a pocket or computer bag. This USB drive has a sleek black and red design that coordinates with many electronic devices. Designed by SanDisk, a leader in flash memory innovation, the Cruzer Blade USB Flash Drive packs generous capacity into a compact form. Available in sizes up to 128GB1, this USB drive can hold all your must-have files. Transferring data onto the Cruzer Blade USB Flash Drive is easy: simply plug it into your computer's USB port and drag files into the drive's folder. After a fast, first-time driver download, this USB drive lets you start storing, transporting, and sharing your data immediately. 32GB Capacity Capless Form Factor Windows 7, Windows 8, Windows Vista Business Mac Operating Systems Supported Linux Operating Systems Supported USB Type-A 2.0 COMPACT DESIGN FOR MAXIMUM PORTABILITY The Cruzer Blade USB Flash Drive features a compact design that fits easily into a pocket or computer bag. HIGH-CAPACITY DRIVE ACCOMMODATES YOUR FAVORITE MEDIA FILES Designed by SanDisk, a leader in flash memory innovation, the Cruzer Blade USB Flash Drive packs generous capacity into a compact form. SIMPLE DRAG-AND-DROP FILE BACKUP Transferring data onto the Cruzer Blade USB Flash Drive is easy: simply plug it into your computer's USB port and drag files into the drive's folder.
prodImage
£9.99
£14.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
SanDisk USB Cruzer Blade 32GB ‎SDCZ50-032G-B35
Experience the ultimate blend of ample storage and ultra-portable design with the SanDisk Cruzer Blade 32GB USB Flash Drive. This compact and reliable drive offers a simple, efficient solution for storing, backing up, and sharing your essential files. Its exceptionally slim, low-profile design fits discreetly into a pocket or wallet, while the generous 32GB capacity provides ample space for thousands of photos, hours of music, and important documents.Designed for effortless everyday use, it features plug-and-play simplicity with intuitive drag-and-drop functionality, requiring no complicated software. The durable flash drive delivers dependable performance for all your storage tasks and is universally compatible with devices featuring a USB 2.0 port, including Windows and Mac computers, laptops, car audio systems, and smart TVs. Carry your digital life with you in a sleek, trustworthy, and highly portable package.
2 days
prodImage
£11.39
£15.38
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Lowest total price
SanDisk Cruzer Blade USB Flash Drive 32GB - SDCZ50-032G-B35
With its stylish, compact design and generous capacity, the Cruzer Blade USB Flash Drive makes it easy to back up, transfer, and share your files. Available in capacities of 16GB to 128GB1, this USB drive lets you carry your photos, movies, music, and personal data wherever you go. | SanDisk Cruzer Blade USB Flash Drive 32GB - SDCZ50-032G-B35
3-5 business days
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Cruzer Blade USB 2.0 Flash Drive - 32GB 2459422
The SanDisk Cruzer Blade is a pocket-sized USB flash drive that makes it easy to carry your photos, music, videos and documents wherever you go. With 32GB of storage capacity, there's plenty of room for thousands of files, and the capless design means there's no cap to lose - just plug it straight into any USB 2.0 port and start transferring your content in seconds. It's light and compact enough to slip into your pocket or bag, perfect for sharing files between computers or taking your work on the move. This USB 2.0 flash drive offers read speeds up to 20Mbps and write speeds of 4Mbps, giving you reliable everyday performance for transferring documents, photos and music. It comes with SanDisk SecureAccess software included, which lets you password-protect your private files and keeps them secure with automatic 128-bit AES encryption - just drag and drop files into the protected vault and they're safe from unauthorised access. SanDisk backs the Cruzer Blade with a 5-year manufacturer's guarantee for added peace of mind. Black. Capless. Read; write; erase. Write speed 4Mbps. Read speed 20Mbps. 32GB storage capacity. USB 2.0 compatibility. Password protected. EAN: 619659069193. Manufacturer's 5 year guarantee.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£13.99
£18.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
SanDisk Cruzer Blade USB Flash Drive 32GB SDCZ50-032G-B35
SanDisk Cruzer Blade USB Flash Drive 32GB SDCZ50-032G-B35, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£14.49
Shipping: Free
Sandisk Cruzer Blade 32GB USB 2.0 Type-A Black,Red USB flash drive
Keep your favorite files with you on the small and very portableSanDisk Cruzer Blade USB flash drive. Sleek in style and great invalue, the SanDisk...
prodImage
£14.49
Shipping: Free
SanDisk SDCZ50C-032G-B35PE 32 GB Cruzer Blade USB 2.0 Flash Drive - Electric Pink 74-CCSD-64OL
Compact Design for Maximum Portability High-Capacity Drive Accommodates Your Favourite Media Files Simple Drag-and-Drop File Backup Memory cards Color: Electric Pink Computing Memory Password-protects and encrypts private files with SanDisk SecureAccess software
prodImage
£14.96
£19.45
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SANDISK Cruzer Blade USB 2.0 Memory Stick - 32 GB, Black, Black 10174631
Keep your movies, photos and files safe while on the go with the Sandisk Cruzer Blade USB 2.0 Memory Stick.With 32 GB of memory, you'll have plenty of space to transport everything you need on a memory stick compact enough to fit in your pocket for ultimate portability. It's perfect for taking your files to work, school or university.For added peace of mind, the Cruzer Blade memory stick features Sandisk SecureAccess, allowing you to password encrypt your photos and personal files for extra security. You can rest assured that if your memory stick gets lost or stolen, your privacy is fully protected.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£15.99
£21.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SanDisk Cruzer Blade USB flash drive 32 GB USB Type-A 2.0 Black. Red SDCZ50-032G-B35
Take your favorite files with you on the ultra-compact and portable Cruzer® BladeTM USB flash drive. It's the small. swift way to save and transfer your digital content from computer to computer. or take it on-the-go. Simply pop your pictures. music and other fun files onto the sleek Cruzer Blade and start sharing with your family and friends.You can also protect files on your USB flash drive from unauthorized access with the included SanDisk® SecureAccessTM software and enjoy the added protection of secure online backup (up to 2 GB*) offered by SanDisk's online backup partner. † When your files matter. you can trust SanDisk®.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: Free
Sandisk Cruzer Blade 32 GB. Capacity: 32 GB Device interface: USB Type-A USB version: 2.0. Form factor: Capless Product colour: Green 192184
Enjoy Ample Capacities and Maximum Portability With its stylish compact design and generous capacity the Cruzer Blade USB Flash Drive makes it easy to back up transfer and share your files. Available in capacities up to 128GB this USB drive lets you carry your photos movies music and personal data wherever you go Compact Design for Maximum Portability The Cruzer Blade USB Flash Drive features a compact design that fits easily into a pocket or computer bag. This USB drive has a sleek black and red design that coordinates with many electronic devices. High-Capacity Drive Accommodates Your Favorite Media Files Designed by SanDisk a leader in flash memory innovation the Cruzer Blade USB Flash Drive packs generous capacity into a compact form. Available in sizes up to 128GB1 this USB drive can hold all your must-have files. Simple Drag-and-Drop File Backup Transferring data onto the Cruzer Blade USB Flash Drive is easy: simply plug it into your computer's USB port and drag files into the drive's folder. After a fast first-time driver download this USB drive lets you start storing transporting and sharing your data immediately.
prodImage
£18.53
Shipping: Free
SanDisk SDCZ50C-032G-B35BE 32 GB Cruzer Blade USB 2.0 Flash Drive - Electric Blue B01FSJBXRG
Compact design that fits easily into a pocket or computer bag. Available in various bright colours Designed by SanDisk, a leader in flash memory innovation, the Cruzer Blade USB Flash Drive packs generous capacity into a compact form
prodImage
£18.89
£23.38
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SanDisk SDCZ50-032G-B35 32 GB Cruzer Blade USB 2.0 Flash Drive - Black ( Standard Packaging )
SanDisk SDCZ50-032G-B35 32 GB Cruzer Blade USB 2.0 Flash Drive -Black ( Standard Packaging )
prodImage
£19.88
Shipping: Free
SanDisk SDCZ50C-032G-B35GE 32 GB Cruzer Blade USB 2.0 Flash Drive
SanDisk SDCZ50C-032G-B35GE 32 GB Cruzer Blade USB 2.0 Flash Drive, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£23.51
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Cruzer Blade 32 GB. Capacity: 32 GB Device interface: USB Type-A USB version: 2.0. Form factor: Capless. Weight: 2.5 g. Product colour: Blue 191199
prodImage
£26.04
Shipping: Free
SanDisk 32GB Cruzer Blade USB Flash Drive , Blue/Pink/Green, 3count(Pack of 1) B07QBNYJ6X
Ultra-compact and portable contoured styling Share your photos, videos, songs and other files between computers with ease Protect your private files with included SanDisk SecureAccess software Store more with capacities of 8GB to 128GB Each pack includes 3 USB flash drives Color: Blue/Pink/Green Share your photos videos songs and other files between computers with ease Store more with capacities of 8 GB to 128 GB
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Cruzer Blade USB 2.0 Flash Drive Pack of 3 - 32GB 9161627
The SanDisk Cruzer Blade USB 2.0 Flash Drive gives you 32GB of portable storage in a sleek, capless design that slips easily into your pocket or bag. This pack of 3 flash drives makes it simple to carry your photos, music, documents and other files between computers, whether you're sharing with friends, backing up important work, or just keeping your digital life organised. The compact build means you can keep one at home, one at work, and one in your bag without any fuss. Each flash drive connects via USB 2.0, offering reliable compatibility with laptops, desktops and other USB-enabled devices. The included SanDisk SecureAccess software lets you password-protect your files, adding an extra layer of security for sensitive documents or personal information. With read, write and erase functionality, you can use these drives again and again for whatever you need. SanDisk backs the Cruzer Blade with a 5 year manufacturer's guarantee, so you can trust them to keep your files safe. Multicoloured. Capless. Read; write; erase. 32GB storage capacity. USB 2.0 compatibility. Password protected. EAN: 619659169428. Manufacturer's 5 year guarantee.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£28.99
£33.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
SanDisk Cruzer Blade 32 GB USB flash drive USB Type-A 2.0 Green SDCZ50C-032G-B35GE
Enjoy Ample Capacities and Maximum PortabilityWith its stylish. compact design and generous capacity. the Cruzer Blade USB Flash Drive makes it easy to back up. transfer. and share your files. Available in capacities up to 128GB . this USB drive lets you carry your photos. movies. music. and personal data wherever you goCompact Design for Maximum PortabilityThe Cruzer Blade USB Flash Drive features a compact design that fits easily into a pocket or computer bag. This USB drive has a sleek black and red design that coordinates with many electronic devices.High-Capacity Drive Accommodates Your Favorite Media FilesDesigned by SanDisk. a leader in flash memory innovation. the Cruzer Blade USB Flash Drive packs generous capacity into a compact form. Available in sizes up to 128GB1. this USB drive can hold all your must-have files.Simple Drag-and-Drop File BackupTransferring data onto the Cruzer Blade USB Flash Drive is easy: simply plug it into your computer's USB port and drag files into the drive's folder. After a fast. first-time driver download. this USB drive lets you start storing. transporting. and sharing your data immediately.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£31.62
Shipping: Free
SANDISK Cruzer Blade USB 2.0 Memory Stick - 32 GB, Pack of 3, Green,Pink,Blue 10249442
Good to know- With the 32 GB of storage, you can store plenty of files and presentations - The 128-bit encryption means your data stay safe and protected
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£32.99
£38.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SanDisk Cruzer Blade 32GB USB 2.0 Flash Drive - 5 pack B097C56M47
Compact design fits in your pocket; operating temperature: 0 degree Celsius to 45 degree Celsius; storage temperature: -10 degree Celsius to 70 degree Celsius; compatibility: USB 2.0 USB 2.0 for fast file transfers Big storage capacity in a small, portable package Simple drag-and-drop access on your computer or mobile device
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
SanDisk Cruzer Blade - USB flash drive - 32 GB SDCZ50C032GB35BE
SanDisk Cruzer Blade - USB flash drive - 32 GB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£23.88
Shipping: Free
SanDisk SDCZ50C-032G-B35GE 32 GB Cruzer Blade USB 2.0 Flash Drive - Electric Green W0400A00L0141
Compact Design for Maximum Portability High-Capacity Drive Accommodates Your Favourite Media Files Simple Drag-and-Drop File Backup Memory cards Color: Electric Green Computing Memory Password-protects and encrypts private files with SanDisk SecureAccess software
prodImage
£25.21
Shipping: Free
SANDISK - Cruzer Blade USB 2.0 Flash Drive - 32GB SDCZ50032GBB35
SANDISK - Cruzer Blade USB 2.0 Flash Drive - 32GB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£26.96
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.96 / Unit
SanDisk Cruzer Blade USB flash drive 32 GB USB Type-A 2.0 Black Red 36932
Take your favorite files with you on the ultra-compact and portable Cruzer BladeTM USB flash drive. It's the small swift way to save and transfer your digital content from computer to computer or take it on-the-go. Simply pop your pictures music and other fun files onto the sleek Cruzer Blade and start sharing with your family and friends. You can also protect files on your USB flash drive from unauthorized access with the included SanDisk SecureAccessTM software and enjoy the added protection of secure online backup (up to 2 GB*) offered by SanDisk's online backup partner. When your files matter you can trust SanDisk.
prodImage
£27.54
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Cruzer Blade 32 GB USB flash drive USB Type-A 2.0 Blue SDCZ50C-032G-B35BE
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£31.62
Shipping: Free
SanDisk 32GB Cruzer Blade USB Flash Drive Blue/Pink/Green 3count(Pack of 1) SDCZ50C032GB46T
32GB Cruzer Blade USB Flash Drive Blue/Pink/Green 3count(Pack of 1), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£34.03
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Cruzer Blade 3x 32GB USB flash drive USB Type-A 2.0 Blue. Gree SDCZ50C-032G-B46T
Enjoy Ample Capacities and Maximum PortabilityWith its stylish. compact design and generous capacity. the Cruzer Blade USB Flash Drive makes it easy to back up. transfer. and share your files. Available in capacities up to 128GB. this USB drive lets you carry your photos. movies. music. and personal data wherever you goCompact Design for Maximum PortabilityThe Cruzer Blade USB Flash Drive features a compact design that fits easily into a pocket or computer bag. This USB drive has a sleek black and red design that coordinates with many electronic devices.High-Capacity Drive Accommodates Your Favorite Media FilesDesigned by SanDisk. a leader in flash memory innovation. the Cruzer Blade USB Flash Drive packs generous capacity into a compact form. Available in sizes up to 128GB. this USB drive can hold all your must-have files.Simple Drag-and-Drop File BackupTransferring data onto the Cruzer Blade USB Flash Drive is easy: simply plug it into your computer's USB port and drag files into the drive's folder. After a fast. first-time driver download. this USB drive lets you start storing. transporting. and sharing your data immediately.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£34.57
Shipping: Free
Sandisk Cruzer Blade 32 GB 32GB 2.0 USB Type-A connector Green USB flash drive SDCZ50C-032G-B35GE
Enjoy Ample Capacities and Maximum Portability With its stylish, compact design and generous capacity, the CruzerBlade USB Flash Drive makes it...
prodImage
£35.14
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Cruzer Blade 32GB USB Flash Drive - 3-Pack (Red, Blue & Green) SDCZ50C-032G-B46T
Meet a compact storage powerhouse: the SanDisk Cruzer Blade 32GB USB Flash Drive - 3 Pack in Red, Blue & Green. Ultra-compact and remarkably...
prodImage
£38.54
Shipping: Free
Sandisk Cruzer Blade 3X 32Gb. Capacity: 32 Gb Device Interface: Usb Type-A Usb V SDCZ50C032GB46T
Sandisk Cruzer Blade 3X 32Gb. Capacity: 32 Gb Device Interface: Usb Type-A Usb V, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£39.65
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Cruzer Blade 3x 32GB USB flash drive USB Type-A 2.0 Blue Green Pink 229962
Enjoy Ample Capacities and Maximum Portability With its stylish compact design and generous capacity the Cruzer Blade USB Flash Drive makes it easy to back up transfer and share your files. Available in capacities up to 128GB this USB drive lets you carry your photos movies music and personal data wherever you go Compact Design for Maximum Portability The Cruzer Blade USB Flash Drive features a compact design that fits easily into a pocket or computer bag. This USB drive has a sleek black and red design that coordinates with many electronic devices. High-Capacity Drive Accommodates Your Favorite Media Files Designed by SanDisk a leader in flash memory innovation the Cruzer Blade USB Flash Drive packs generous capacity into a compact form. Available in sizes up to 128GB this USB drive can hold all your must-have files. Simple Drag-and-Drop File Backup Transferring data onto the Cruzer Blade USB Flash Drive is easy: simply plug it into your computer's USB port and drag files into the drive's folder. After a fast first-time driver download this USB drive lets you start storing transporting and sharing your data immediately.
prodImage
£41.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Storage Capacity
32 GB
USB Standard
2.0

Price History

1M 3M
SanDisk Cruzer Blade 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hama FlashPen Laeta Twin 32GB
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
A-Data DashDrive UV128 32GB
£7.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Intenso Business Line 64GB (3501490)
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama FlashPen Classic USB 3.0 64GB (00181053)
£10.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso Micro Line 8GB (3500460)
£10.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim ToughMAX 16GB
£10.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intenso Micro Line 4GB (3500450)
£9.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Cruzer Blade 64GB
£9.84
Compare Prices
18 offers
Kingston DataTraveler 70 128GB
£8.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
SanDisk Cruzer Blade 32GB
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£11.39
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel