A-Data DashDrive UV128 32GB

Price History
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 32 GB
• USB Standard: 3.0
• Dimensions: W20 mm x H9 mm x L60 Millimetre
• Weight: 10 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
A-Data DashDrive UV128 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ADATA UV128 32GB USB3.1 Flash Drive, black/blue A1019500300.FBA
USB 3.0 High-Speed Interface Convenient Capless Design Ultra-compact and light weight for easy carrying Compatible with most Windows, MacOS, and any device with USB connection International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£7.99
£12.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
ADATA UV128 32GB USB3.1 Flash Drive, black/blue UV128 32 GB AUV128-32G-RBE
ADATA UV128 32GB USB3.1 Flash Drive, black/blue UV128 32 GB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£8.95
Shipping: Free
Adata Dashdrive Uv128 32gb 32gb Usb 3.0 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-a Black,blue Usb Flash Drive AUV128-32G-RBE
The sleek design features a sliding USB connector, which smoothly extends from the drive at the push of a thumb. The capless mechanical design...
prodImage
£13.88
Shipping: Free
ADATA DashDrive UV128 32GB. Capacity: 32 GB Device interface: USB Type-A USB version: 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1). Form factor: Slide. Weight: 10 g. Product colour: Black Blue 33650
The Sleek Design Features A Sliding Usb Connector Which Smoothly Extends From The Drive At The Push Of A Thumb. The Capless Mechanical Design Eliminates The Hassle Of Lost Drive Caps. The Usb Connector Can Be Made Ready For Use With Just One Hand For Greater Convenience When Speed Is A Must. Usb 3.0 High-Speed Transmission Interface. The Usb 3.0 Interface Implements Dual-Channel Transmission Mode To Deliver Read Speeds As High As 40Mb/Sec And Write Speeds Up To 25Mb/Sec While Retaining Full Backward Compliance With Usb 2.0 Ports. Easy Thumb Activated Capless Design. The Usb Connector Is Concealed In The Compact Body Fully Protected Without The Need For A Drive Cap. A Simple Thumb Swipe Forward Makes It Ready To Use And The Reverse Motion Stows The Connector For Storage Or Travel. Graceful And Minimalist Design. The Matte Texture Body Is Scratchproof And Dirt-Repellent. The Uv128 Comes In An Elegant Shape And In Two Stylish Color Schemes. The Simple Curves Of This Series Make Fashion More Comfortable Than Ever. Create Own Personal Style. The Uv128 Is Conveniently Designed With A Strap Hole So That One Can Easily Loop A String Through And Connect To A Keychain Or A Mobile Phone.
prodImage
£14.51
Shipping: Free
ADATA AUV128-32G-RBE 32GB USB3.0
ADATA AUV128-32G-RBE 32GB USB3.0, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£16.15
Shipping: Free
ADATA DashDrive UV128 32GB USB flash drive USB Type-A 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 G AUV128-32G-RBE
The sleek design features a sliding USB connector. which smoothly extends from the drive at the push of a thumb. The capless mechanical design eliminates the hassle of lost drive caps. The USB connector can be made ready for use with just one hand. for greater convenience when speed is a must.USB 3.0 High-Speed Transmission Interface.The USB 3.0 interface implements dual-channel transmission mode to deliver read speeds as high as 40MB/sec. and write speeds up to 25MB/sec. while retaining full backward compliance with USB 2.0 ports.Easy Thumb Activated Capless Design.The USB connector is concealed in the compact body. fully protected without the need for a drive cap. A simple thumb swipe forward makes it ready to use. and the reverse motion stows the connector for storage or travel.Graceful and Minimalist Design.The matte texture body is scratchproof and dirt-repellent. The UV128 comes in an elegant shape and in two stylish color schemes. The simple curves of this series make fashion more comfortable than ever.Create Own Personal Style.The UV128 is conveniently designed with a strap hole so that one can easily loop a string through and connect to a keychain or a mobile phone.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£18.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W20 mm x H9 mm x L60 Millimetre
Weight:10 g
Storage Capacity
32 GB
USB Standard
3.0

Price History

1M 3M
A-Data DashDrive UV128 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ADATA

A-Data UV150 64GB
£16.15
A-Data UV150 64GBCompare 3 Prices
ADATA UV128 512GB
£58.75
ADATA UV128 512GBCompare 1 Prices
A-Data C008 64GB
£14.37
A-Data C008 64GBCompare 3 Prices
ADATA UC300 64GB
£19.54
ADATA UC300 64GBCompare 1 Prices
A-Data UV128 128GB
£15.94
A-Data UV128 128GBCompare 1 Prices
ADATA UV240 64GB (AUV240-64G-RBK)
£24.99
ADATA UV240 64GB (AUV240-64G-RBK)Compare 1 Prices
ADATA UV220 64GB
£25.99
ADATA UV220 64GBCompare 1 Prices
A-Data UV210 32GB
£14.37
A-Data UV210 32GBCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hama FlashPen Laeta 32GB
£7.60
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lexar JumpDrive V40 16GB
£8.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kingston DataTraveler 70 128GB
£8.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hama FlashPen Rotate 128GB
£8.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
SanDisk Ultra Flair 64GB
£8.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Lexar JumpDrive S80 64GB
£8.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Verbatim PinStripe USB 2.0 32GB
£6.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hama FlashPen Laeta USB 2.0 16GB 66X
£8.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
A-Data DashDrive UV128 32GB
Flashmemo-Uk
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: £4.49
cubscomputerwarehouse
prodImage
£8.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel