Lexar JumpDrive S80 64GB

Manufacturer: Lexar
Lexar JumpDrive S80 64GB
from £8.99to £36.199 offersManufacturer: Lexar
• Storage Capacity: 64 GB
• USB Standard: 3.1
• USB 3.1 for fast data transfer
• Write speeds 10x faster than USB 2.0
• Retractable cover and 256-bit AES encryption
• Compatible with USB 3.0 and 2.0
• 64 GB storage capacity in pocket size
• Privacy protection through password security
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lexar JumpDrive S80 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lexar JumpDrive S80 USB 3.1 Flash Drive 64GB, Up To 150MB/s Read, USB Stick for Computer, External Storage Data, Photo, Video
Elevate your data storage and transfer with the Lexar JumpDrive S80 USB 3.1 Flash Drive. This 64GB USB stick is the perfect external storage solution for your important documents, high-resolution photos, and video files. Engineered for exceptional speed, it leverages USB 3.1 (Gen 1) technology to deliver read speeds of up to 150MB/s and write speeds up to ten times faster than standard USB 2.0 drives, drastically reducing wait times.The S80 is designed for both performance and protection. Its convenient retractable design safeguards the connector from physical damage without a cap to lose. Your private files are secured with an advanced security software suite featuring robust 256-bit AES encryption, ensuring your data remains inaccessible to unauthorized users. Fully backward compatible with USB 3.0 and 2.0 devices, this drive offers versatile connectivity. Backed by a three-year limited warranty, the Lexar JumpDrive S80 is a reliable and secure choice for your computing accessory needs. Remember to regularly back up your data and keep your encryption password safe.
2 days
prodImage
£8.99
£12.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Lexar USB 3.1 JUMPDRIVE S80 64GB 150R 60W LJDS080064G-BNBNG
Good quality item and easy to use Product type :FLASH_DRIVE Brand :Lexar
prodImage
£9.99
£14.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lexar 64GB Jump Drive S80 USB 3.1 Memory Stick Flash Drive, Black, UK Seller LJDS080064GB-BNBNG
Lexar 64GB Jump Drive S80 USB 3.1 Memory Stick Flash Drive, Black, UK Seller, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Lexar JumpDrive S80 USB 3.1 Flash Drive 64GB, Up To 150MB/s Read, Black LJDS080064G-BNBAG
Lexar JumpDrive S80 USB 3.1 Flash Drive 64GB, Up To 150MB/s Read, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Floppy, Zip & Jaz Drives
prodImage
£17.53
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lexar LJDS080064G-BNBNG Jumpdrive S80 Usb Flash Drive
Lexar LJDS080064G-BNBNG Jumpdrive S80 Usb Flash Drive, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£24.55
Shipping: Free
Lexar JumpDrive S80 USB 3.1 Flash Drive 64GB, Up To 150MB/s Read, Black LJDS080064G-BNBAG
Lexar JumpDrive S80 USB 3.1 Flash Drive 64GB, Up To 150MB/s Read, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Floppy, Zip & Jaz Drives
prodImage
£26.23
Shipping: Free
Lexar JumpDrive S80 USB 3.1 Flash Drive 64GB, Up To 150MB/s Read, Black LJDS080064G-BNBAG
Lexar JumpDrive S80 USB 3.1 Flash Drive 64GB, Up To 150MB/s Read, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Floppy, Zip & Jaz Drives
prodImage
£35.19
Shipping: Free
Lexar JumpDrive S80 USB 3.1 Flash Drive 64GB, Up To 150MB/s Read, Black LJDS080064G-BNBAG
Lexar JumpDrive S80 USB 3.1 Flash Drive 64GB, Up To 150MB/s Read, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Floppy, Zip & Jaz Drives
prodImage
£35.19
Shipping: Free
Lexar JumpDrive S80 USB 3.1 Flash Drive 64GB, Up To 150MB/s Read, Black LJDS080064G-BNBAG
Lexar JumpDrive S80 USB 3.1 Flash Drive 64GB, Up To 150MB/s Read, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Floppy, Zip & Jaz Drives
prodImage
£36.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
USB 3.1 for fast data transfer
Write speeds 10x faster than USB 2.0
Retractable cover and 256-bit AES encryption
Compatible with USB 3.0 and 2.0
64 GB storage capacity in pocket size
Privacy protection through password security
Keeps unwanted guests away
Storage Capacity
64 GB
USB Standard
3.1

Price History

1M 3M
Lexar JumpDrive S80 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lexar

Lexar MemoryStick Pro 512MB
£158.70
Lexar MemoryStick Pro 512MBCompare 1 Prices
Lexar JumpDrive S47 64GB
£16.99
Lexar JumpDrive S47 64GBCompare 1 Prices
Lexar JumpDrive S80 256GB
£29.49
Lexar JumpDrive S80 256GBCompare 2 Prices
Lexar JumpDrive V100 64GB
£14.59
Lexar JumpDrive V100 64GBCompare 1 Prices
Lexar JumpDrive M45 128GB
£29.99
Lexar JumpDrive M45 128GBCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Snow 3.0 32GB (FM32FD75B)
£8.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
A-Data DashDrive UV128 32GB
£8.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Intenso Rainbow Line 32GB (3502480)
£7.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
A-Data C906 32GB
£8.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama FlashPen Rotate 128GB
£8.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lexar JumpDrive V40 16GB
£7.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Verbatim DataBar 32GB
£9.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama FlashPen Laeta 64GB (104300)
£9.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama FlashPen Fancy 16GB (90894)
£8.81
Compare Prices
6 offers
Verbatim Nano USB Flash Drive 32GB
£9.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lexar JumpDrive S80 64GB
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: £3.99
MyMemoryCard
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £4.49
flashmemo_uk
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
uk-online-store-2000
prodImage
£17.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel