Hama FlashPen Fancy 128GB (108074)

Price History
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 128 GB
• USB Standard: 2.0
• Reading Speed: 6 MB/s
• Dimensions: W20 mm x D66 mm x H8 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama FlashPen Fancy 128GB (108074)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Hama | Fancy FlashPen | USB 2.0, 128GB, 10 MB/s | Black | Silver Vali/Upload/AN/GB/1203
128GB Durable USB Pen Drive made of brushed aluminium Data can be written and erased as often as required Suitable for all terminal devices with USB interface Quick and easy access to all your data with 6 MB/s reading speeds High capacity, portable storage that fits easily into a pocket or bag
prodImage
£9.50
Shipping: Free
Hama Fancy 128GB USB 2.0 USB flash drive USB Type-A Black. Silver 108074
- This removable storage medium allows data to be written and erased as many times as is required and is ideal for capacity expansion- LED function indicator gives information about the connection status- USB stick made of brushed aluminium- With a cap- Suitable for terminal devices with a USB interface- With an eye for attaching the pen e.g. to a keyring
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£16.07
Shipping: Free
Hama | Fancy FlashPen | USB 2.0, 128GB, 10 MB/s | Black | Silver B00DCNOCQK
128GB Durable USB Pen Drive made of brushed aluminium Data can be written and erased as often as required Suitable for all terminal devices with USB interface Quick and easy access to all your data with 6 MB/s reading speeds High capacity, portable storage that fits easily into a pocket or bag
prodImage
£18.98
£23.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hama Fancy USB Flash Drive USB Type-A 2.0 128GB 15MB/s Black/Silver 00108074
Hama Fancy USB Flash Drive USB Type-A 2.0 128GB 15MB/s Black/Silver, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£20.75
Shipping: Free
Hama Fancy 128GB USB 2.0 USB flash drive USB Type-A Black Silver 380816
Hama "Fancy" USB Flash Drive USB 2.0 15MB/s black/silver Removable storage medium that allows data to be written and erased as many times as is required Stick which is made of brushed aluminium With cap Suitable for terminal devices with a USB interface With eye allows e.g. attachment to a keyring
prodImage
£23.37
Shipping: Free
Hama "Fancy" FlashPen, USB 2.0, 128GB, 10 MB/s - Black | Silver
...
prodImage
£24.16
Shipping: Free
‎Hama Hama "Fancy" FlashPen, USB 2.0, 128GB, 10 MB/s - Black Silver ‎00108074
Hama "Fancy" FlashPen, USB 2.0, 128GB, 10 MB/s - Black Silver, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£41.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W20 mm x D66 mm x H8 mm
Reading Speed
6 MB/s
Storage Capacity
128 GB
USB Standard
2.0

Price History

1M 3M
Hama FlashPen Fancy 128GB (108074)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Philips Pico 3.0 32GB
£9.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intenso Rainbow Line 32GB (3502480)
£10.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 16GB
£9.46
Compare Prices
5 offers
Verbatim DataBar 32GB
£9.67
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lexar JumpDrive V40 16GB
£8.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama FlashPen Rotate 128GB
£9.29
Compare Prices
6 offers
Intenso Micro Line 4GB (3500450)
£9.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama FlashPen Laeta Twin 32GB
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Snow 2.0 32GB (FM32FD70B)
£9.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama FlashPen Fancy 128GB (108074)
AR First Aid
prodImage
£9.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.07
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£18.98
Shipping: £4.49
youritdelivered
prodImage
£20.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel