Verbatim DataBar 32GB

Price History
• Storage Capacity: 32 GB
• USB Standard: 2.0
• USB stick
• Plug-and-play functionality
• 32GB capacity
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim DataBar 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Verbatim DataBar USB 2.0 32GB Green 1168785
49454
prodImage
£9.67
Shipping: Free
VERBATIM DataBar USB 2.0 Memory Stick - 32 GB, Green, Green 10268053
- Move your files easily with this Verbatim USB 2.0 memory stick - With 32 GB of memory, you've enough space for your important photos and videos- It works with both Mac and Windows, so just plug it in and get started
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£9.99
£15.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Verbatim Databar USB Drive 32GB Grn
The Verbatim DataBar USB Drive has a push and pull sliding feature which protects the USB connection when it is not in use without the need for a...
prodImage
£10.42
Shipping: Free
VERBATIM CORPORATION Verbatim V DataBar USB 2.0 Drive USB flash drive 32 GB Green 49454 USB 2.0
Verbatim V DataBar USB 2.0 Drive USB flash drive 32 GB Green 49454 USB 2.0, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£11.39
Shipping: Free
Verbatim 32GB Green V Databar USB 2.0 Pendrive 0653251
Introducing Verbatim 32GB Green V Databar USB 2.0 Pendrive. From school projects and family photos to company presentations and videos, anything can be stored and easily moved between devices with the Verbatim DataBar USB 2.0 Drive. The convenient push-and-click sliding mechanism keeps the USB drive compact and protects the interface when not in use. Simple and easy to use, just slide the drive open, plug into any USB 2.0 port and drag and drop your folders and files.
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: Free
Verbatim DataBar USB Stick Compact Flash Drive with 32GB Data Storage Portable USB 2.0 Memory Stick in Green Ideal for Laptop, PC and Notebook 1168785
Simply safe: whether at work or at home, with the high-quality USB sticks from Verbatim you can reliably store your photos, videos or presentations and exchange between multiple devices Plug and play: plug the memory stick into the USB 2.0 port of the desired device and transfer folders and files via drag and drop – easily and without additional drivers Well thought-out design: thanks to the practical sliding mechanism, losing the cap is now a thing of the past and the interface of the stick is always protected when not in use Ideal as a gift: give your most beautiful memories of family or friends with the memory stick – depending on the capacity, the USB stick is available in four colourful variations Box contents: 1 x compact USB stick with 32 GB storage capacity, practical sliding mechanism and USB 2.0 interface from Verbatim, green
prodImage
£12.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
USB stick
Plug-and-play functionality
32GB capacity
Storage Capacity
32 GB
USB Standard
2.0

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim DataBar 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Verbatim

Verbatim PinStripe USB 3.0 64GB
£9.23
Verbatim PinStripe USB 3.0 64GBCompare 7 Prices
Verbatim PinStripe USB 2.0 32GB
£6.99
Verbatim PinStripe USB 2.0 32GBCompare 10 Prices
Verbatim DataBar 16GB
£11.65
Verbatim DataBar 16GBCompare 2 Prices
Verbatim PinStripe 3.0 128GB
£18.09
Verbatim PinStripe 3.0 128GBCompare 2 Prices
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 256GB
£20.89
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 256GBCompare 5 Prices
Verbatim ToughMAX 32GB
£11.83
Verbatim ToughMAX 32GBCompare 3 Prices
Verbatim ToughMAX 16GB
£10.91
Verbatim ToughMAX 16GBCompare 4 Prices
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 Max 128GB
£32.99
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 Max 128GBCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Intenso Micro Line 4GB (3500450)
£9.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama FlashPen Fancy 128GB (108074)
£9.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Transcend JetFlash 700 16GB
£10.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Pico 3.0 32GB
£9.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intenso Micro Line 32GB (3500480)
£10.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 16GB
£9.46
Compare Prices
5 offers
Intenso Business Line 8GB (3511460)
£9.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama FlashPen Laeta 64GB (104300)
£9.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama FlashPen Fancy 16GB (90894)
£9.37
Compare Prices
6 offers
Verbatim DataBar 32GB
Staples UK
prodImage
£9.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£10.42
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£11.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel