Transcend JetFlash 700 16GB

Manufacturer: Transcend
Transcend JetFlash 700 16GB
from £14.99to £32.433 offersManufacturer: Transcend
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 16 GB
• Reading Speed: 70 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 20 MB/s
• Dimensions: W19.8 mm x H8.8 mm x L69.5 cm
• Weight: 10.3 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Transcend JetFlash 700 16GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Transcend 16GB JetFlash 700 USB 3.1 Gen 1 Flash Drive USB Stick Black -TS16GJF700 B004HC98C8
Transcend 16GB JetFlash 700 USB 3.1 Gen 1 Flash Drive USB Stick Black -TS16GJF700
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Transcend 16GB JetFlash 700 USB 3.1 Gen 1 Flash Drive USB Stick Black -TS16GJF700
prodImage
£19.69
£33.68
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
‎TRANSCEND Transcend 16GB JetFlash 700 USB Flash Drive 3.1 Gen 1 TS16GJF700 ‎013201135556 014444850015 760557819455 013591002155 012304983866
Transcend 16GB JetFlash 700 USB Flash Drive 3.1 Gen 1 TS16GJF700, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£32.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W19.8 mm x H8.8 mm x L69.5 cm
Weight:10.3 g
Reading Speed
70 MB/s
Storage Capacity
16 GB
Writing Speed
20 MB/s

Price History

1M 3M
Transcend JetFlash 700 16GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Transcend

Transcend JetFlash 700 32GB
£26.04
Transcend JetFlash 700 32GBCompare 2 Prices
Transcend JetFlash 930C 512GB
£157.97
Transcend JetFlash 930C 512GBCompare 3 Prices
Transcend JetFlash 730 64GB
£39.18
Transcend JetFlash 730 64GBCompare 1 Prices
Transcend Secure Digital (SD) 2GB
£27.92
Transcend Secure Digital (SD) 2GBCompare 2 Prices
Transcend CompactFlash Card 133x 4GB
£44.36
Transcend CompactFlash Card 133x 4GBCompare 1 Prices
Transcend CompactFlash 45x 1GB
£34.82
Transcend CompactFlash 45x 1GBCompare 1 Prices
Transcend TS-RDF8K2
£12.99
Transcend TS-RDF8K2Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

PNY Attaché 4 3.1 128GB
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive m3.0 32GB
£14.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lexar JumpDrive S80 128GB
£17.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual USB 3.0 64GB
£14.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso Rainbow Line 16GB (3502470)
£12.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso Speed Line 128GB (3533491)
£14.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim Store'n'Stay Nano USB 3.0 64GB
£14.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
PNY Elite Steel 3.1 64GB
£14.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Verbatim PinStripe 3.0 128GB
£15.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Transcend JetFlash 700 16GB
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.49
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£19.69
Shipping: £13.99
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£32.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel