Transcend JetFlash 700 128GB

Manufacturer: Transcend
Transcend JetFlash 700 128GB
from £25.89to £51.782 offersManufacturer: Transcend
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 128 GB
• USB Standard: 3.0
• Reading Speed: 90 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 40 MB/s
• Dimensions: W19.8 mm x H8.8 mm x L69.5 Millimetre
• Weight: 10.3 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Transcend JetFlash 700 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Transcend 128GB JetFlash 700 USB 3.1 Gen 1 Flash Drive USB Stick Black -TS128GJF700 B00T78GG4K
Usb 3.1 gen 1 interface Sturdy structure & smooth surface Exclusive transcend elite data management software Easy plug and play installation Color: black Transcend elite data management software Includes jetflash elite data management tool Usb powered and no external power or battery needed
prodImage
£25.89
Shipping: Free
Transcend 128GB JetFlash 700 USB 3.1 Gen 1 Flash Drive USB Stick Black -TS128GJF700 (Pack of 2) B0CFXL8XQJ
The information below applies to each unit in the pack Usb 3.1 gen 1 interface Sturdy structure & smooth surface Exclusive transcend elite data management software Easy plug and play installation Color: black Transcend elite data management software Includes jetflash elite data management tool Usb powered and no external power or battery needed
prodImage
£51.78
£56.27
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W19.8 mm x H8.8 mm x L69.5 Millimetre
Weight:10.3 g
Reading Speed
90 MB/s
Storage Capacity
128 GB
USB Standard
3.0
Writing Speed
40 MB/s

Price History

1M 3M
Transcend JetFlash 700 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Transcend

Transcend JetFlash 700 32GB
£23.70
Transcend JetFlash 700 32GBCompare 2 Prices
Transcend JetFlash 700 16GB
£11.75
Transcend JetFlash 700 16GBCompare 4 Prices
Transcend JetFlash 930C 512GB
£145.99
Transcend JetFlash 930C 512GBCompare 4 Prices
Transcend JetFlash 730 64GB
£39.18
Transcend JetFlash 730 64GBCompare 2 Prices
Transcend Secure Digital (SD) 2GB
£27.98
Transcend Secure Digital (SD) 2GBCompare 2 Prices
Transcend CompactFlash Card 133x 4GB
£44.85
Transcend CompactFlash Card 133x 4GBCompare 1 Prices
Transcend CompactFlash 45x 1GB
£34.82
Transcend CompactFlash 45x 1GBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Verbatim Store'n'Go Secure Pro USB 3.0 16GB
£25.68
Compare Prices
5 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive m3.0 64GB
£26.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
SanDisk Ultra Curve 128GB
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive 128GB
£25.33
Compare Prices
15 offers
Verbatim Dual USB stick 64GB (49967)
£25.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 256GB
£24.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
SanDisk Ultra Eco 128GB
£23.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
SanDisk Ultra USB Type-C 128GB
£24.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
PNY Elite Steel 3.1 256GB
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Transcend JetFlash 700 128GB
prodImage
£25.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.78
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel