Kingston DataTraveler Micro G2 64GB (DTMC3G2/64GB)

Price History
• Storage Capacity: 64 GB
• USB Standard: 3.2 Gen 1
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kingston DataTraveler Micro G2 64GB (DTMC3G2/64GB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kingston 64GB Micro USB 3.2 Drive DTMC3G2/64GB - Ultra-Small, Fast 200MB/s, Key Loop Included
Upgrade your storage with the Kingston 64GB Micro USB 3.2 Drive – DTMC3G2/64GB, perfect for all your data needs. Compact and ultra-fast, this drive offers reliable performance and easy portability. Ideal for professionals and students alike, transfer files quickly without compromising on quality or speed. Elevate your device’s storage capacity effortlessly with Kingston's trusted technology. Don't miss out – get yours today!
prodImage
£15.96
£20.91
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
64GB Kingston DataTraveler Micro USB Flash Drive 3.2 Gen1 Type-A 200MB/s R DTMC3G2/64GB
64GB Kingston DataTraveler Micro USB Flash Drive 3.2 Gen1 Type-A 200MB/s R, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£18.68
£22.60
Shipping: £3.92
with shipping: £3.92
Base price: £18.68 / Unit
Lowest total price
Kingston Technology DataTraveler 64GB Micro 200MB/s Metal USB 3.2 Gen DTMC3G2/64GB
DataTraveler® Micro is an ultra-small. lightweight USB drive ideal for convenient plug-and-stay storage that’s compatible with computers. printers. gaming consoles and more. The drive is designed with a low-profile. premium metal casing and built-in key loop to leave in USB ports without interference. DT Micro delivers USB 3.2 Gen 1 speeds up to 200MB/s read* and up to 256GB** capacities to quickly transfer and store large files such as movies. music. games and photos.Ultra-small. plug-and-stay designLow-profile. premium metal casing designed to leave in a USB port with little interference 15x faster than standard USB 2.0 drives*Store and transfer content quickly with high-performance USB 3.2 speeds up to 200MB/s* readExpanded capacitiesHigh capacity storage up to 256GB**
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£18.96
Shipping: Free
Kingston DataTraveler Micro USB Flash Drive 64GB 200MB/s Metal USB 3.2 Gen 1 - DTMC3G2/64GB A1003521100
Ultra-small, premium metal design Fast data transfer speeds up to 200MB/s¹ read High capacity storage up to 256GB²
prodImage
£22.75
Shipping: Free
Kingston DataTraveler Micro USB Flash Drive 64GB 200MB/s Metal USB 3.2 Gen 1 - DTMC3G2/64GB WC-DTMC3G2/64GB-2304261150
Ultra-small, premium metal design Fast data transfer speeds up to 200MB/s¹ read High capacity storage up to 256GB²
prodImage
£24.20
Shipping: Free
Kingston DataTraveler (DTMC3G2) Micro USB Flash Drive 64GB DTMC3G2/64GB
DataTraveler® Micro is an ultra-small, lightweight USB drive ideal for convenient plug-and-stay storage that is compatible with computers,
prodImage
£27.80
Shipping: Free
Kingston Technology DataTraveler 64GB Micro 200MB/s Metal USB 3.2 Gen 1 320507
DataTraveler Micro USB Flash Drive with Ultra-Small Premium Metal Design N/ADataTraveler Micro is an ultra-small lightweight USB drive ideal for convenient plug-and-stay storage thats compatible with computers printers gaming consoles and more. The drive is designed with a low-profile premium metal casing and built-in key loop to leave in USB ports without interference. DT Micro delivers USB 3.2 Gen 1 speeds up to 200MB/s read1 and up to 256GB2 capacities to quickly transfer and store large files such as movies music games and photos. N/AN/A Ultra-small plug-and-stay design N/ALow-profile premium metal casing designed to leave in a USB port with little interferenceN/AN/A 15x faster than standard USB 2.0 drives N/AStore and transfer content quickly with high-performance USB 3.2 speeds up to 200MB/s readN/AN/A Expanded capacities N/AHigh capacity storage up to 256GB
prodImage
£28.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kingston DataTraveler Micro USB Flash Drive 64GB 200MB/s Metal USB 3.2 Gen 1 - DTMC3G2/64GB
Ultra-small, premium metal design Fast data transfer speeds up to 200MB/s¹ read High capacity storage up to 256GB²
prodImage
£25.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Storage Capacity
64 GB
USB Standard
3.2 Gen 1

Price History

1M
Kingston DataTraveler Micro G2 64GB (DTMC3G2/64GB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

SanDisk Ultra USB Type-C 64GB
£15.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
SanDisk Ultra Eco 64GB
£15.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
PNY Attaché Flash Drive 8GB
£14.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
MediaRange High Performance 64GB (MR1901)
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Ultra Flair 128GB
£15.92
Compare Prices
21 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Go 32GB
£16.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Verbatim PinStripe USB 3.0 64GB
£15.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
SanDisk Ultra Flair 16GB
£15.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Ultra Luxe USB 3.1 32GB
£16.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
SanDisk Cruzer Blade 128GB
£15.85
Compare Prices
18 offers
Kingston DataTraveler Micro G2 64GB (DTMC3G2/64GB)
prodImage
£15.96
Shipping: £4.95
memorycow-outlet
prodImage
£18.68
Shipping: £3.92
Base price: £18.68 / Unit
prodImage
£18.96
Shipping: Free
Flashmemo-Uk
prodImage
£22.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel