Kingston Canvas React Plus V60 R280/W100 SDXC 128GB

Price History
• Storage Capacity: 128 GB
• Kingston Canvas React Plus SDXC 128 GB
• Storage Type: SDXC (UHS-II)
• Speed Class: Class 10, U3, V60
• Read/Write Speed: 280 MB/s / 100 MB/s
• Ideal for Expanding Storage Space
• Read Speed up to 280 MB/s
• Write Speed of 100 MB/s
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kingston Canvas React Plus V60 R280/W100 SDXC 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Kingston Technology 128GB Canvas React Plus SDXC UHS-II 280R/100W U3 V SDR2V6/128GB
Canvas React Plus V60 SD memory card for 4K professional UHS-II cameras.Kingston’s Canvas React Plus SD card is tailor-made for entry-level UHS-II photography enthusiasts. providing impressive performance that complements standard UHS-II cameras used by budding creatives capturing 4K at higher frames per second (fps) than UHS-I. The card boasts U3 and V60 speed classes with transfer speeds of up to 280MB/s* and capacities of up to 1TB**. Say goodbye to sluggish speeds and dropped frames. ensuring a seamless creative process that enhances workflow and efficiency.High-performance UHS-II standard High-performance UHS-II Speed Class 3 (U3) and Video Speed Class 60 (V60) standard for reliable high-resolution photography and video recording.Ultimate speedsSpeeds of up to 280MB/s* designed to meet the demands of professional camera usage.Large storage capacitiesLarge storage capacities of up to 1TB** to store your digital content library.DurableFor peace of mind. cards are extensively tested and proven to be waterproof. temperature proof and X-ray proof.***
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£39.64
Shipping: Free
Kingston Technology 128GB Canvas React Plus SDXC UHS-II 280R/100W U3 V60 for Full HD/4K 360993
Canvas React Plus V60 SD memory card for 4K professional UHS-II cameras. Kingstons Canvas React Plus SD card is tailor-made for entry-level UHS-II photography enthusiasts providing impressive performance that complements standard UHS-II cameras used by budding creatives capturing 4K at higher frames per second (fps) than UHS-I. The card boasts U3 and V60 speed classes with transfer speeds of up to 280MB/s* and capacities of up to 1TB**. Say goodbye to sluggish speeds and dropped frames ensuring a seamless creative process that enhances workflow and efficiency. High-performance UHS-II standard High-performance UHS-II Speed Class 3 (U3) and Video Speed Class 60 (V60) standard for reliable high-resolution photography and video recording. Ultimate speeds Speeds of up to 280MB/s* designed to meet the demands of professional camera usage. Large storage capacities Large storage capacities of up to 1TB** to store your digital content library. Durable For peace of mind cards are extensively tested and proven to be waterproof temperature proof and X-ray proof.***
prodImage
£56.87
Shipping: Free
128GB Kingston Canvas React Plus SD (SDXC) Memory Card UHS-II U3 V60 280MB/s R SDR2V6/128GB
128GB Kingston Canvas React Plus SD (SDXC) Memory Card UHS-II U3 V60 280MB/s R, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Memory Cards
prodImage
£69.44
£73.36
Shipping: £3.92
with shipping: £3.92
Base price: £69.44 / Unit
Kingston Canvas React Plus V60 SD 128GB SDXC UHS-II 280R/100W U3 V60 for Full HD/4K C7-F8AO-E7NC
High-performance UHS-II standard Ultimate speeds to support professional camera use Ultimate speeds to support professional camera use Large storage capacities for digital content library Large storage capacities for digital content library
prodImage
£71.93
Shipping: Free
Kingston Canvas React Plus V60 SD 128GB SDXC UHS-II 280R/100W U3 V60 for Full HD/4K Kingston SDR2V6/128GB SD Card
High-performance UHS-II standard Ultimate speeds to support professional camera use Ultimate speeds to support professional camera use Large storage capacities for digital content library Large storage capacities for digital content library
prodImage
£72.49
Shipping: Free
Kingston Canvas React Plus V60 SD 128GB SDXC UHS-II 280R/100W U3 128GB, Black SDR2V6/128GB
Kingston Canvas React Plus V60 SD 128GB SDXC UHS-II 280R/100W U3 128GB, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Solid State Drives
prodImage
£93.74
Shipping: Free
Kingston Technology 128GB Canvas React Plus SDXC UHS-II 280R/100W U3 V60 for Full HD/4K
KingstonTechnology128GBCanvasReactPlusSDXCUHS-II280R/100WU3V60forFullHD/4K
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Kingston Canvas React Plus SDXC 128 GB
Storage Type: SDXC (UHS-II)
Speed Class: Class 10, U3, V60
Read/Write Speed: 280 MB/s / 100 MB/s
Ideal for Expanding Storage Space
Read Speed up to 280 MB/s
Write Speed of 100 MB/s
Suitable for Full HD and 4K Videos
Storage Capacity
128 GB

Price History

1M 3M
Kingston Canvas React Plus V60 R280/W100 SDXC 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Kingston Canvas React Plus V60 R280/W100 SDXC 128GB
prodImage
£39.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.87
Shipping: Free
memorycow-outlet
prodImage
£69.44
Shipping: £3.92
Base price: £69.44 / Unit
StarkSales Ltd
prodImage
£71.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel