Kingston micro SD card 256MB

Manufacturer: Kingston
Kingston micro SD card 256MB
from £29.95to £42.999 offersManufacturer: Kingston
• Micro SD memory card with transfer speeds of up to 170 MB/s
• Supports Full HD and 4K Ultra HD content
• Waterproof and resistant to extreme temperatures
• Shockand vibration-proof
• X-ray safe for extra protection
• Available in capacities from 16 GB to 256 GB
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kingston micro SD card 256MB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SanDisk Samsung Kingston Micro SD Memory Card 32GB 64GB 128GB 256GB 512GB SDHC SDXC TF C10 Free Adapter
Micro SD Memory Card 32GB 64GB 128GB 256GB 512GB SDHC SDXC TF C10 Free Adapter, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Memory Cards
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.95 / Unit
Sandisk Samsung Kingston Micro SD 32GB 64GB 128GB 256GB 512GB Memory Card with Adapter SDHC SDXC Class 10
Micro SD 32GB 64GB 128GB 256GB 512GB Memory Card with Adapter SDHC SDXC Class 10, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Memory Cards
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.95 / Unit
More offers
SanDisk Samsung Kingston Micro SD Card 32GB 64GB 128GB 256GB 512GB Memory Card SDHC SDXC Kingston TF C10
Micro SD Card 32GB 64GB 128GB 256GB 512GB Memory Card SDHC SDXC Kingston TF C10, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Memory Cards
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.95 / Unit
SanDisk Samsung Kingston High Speed Micro SD 32GB 64GB 128GB 256GB 512GB Card + Adapter SDHC SDXC C10 SDSC2/64GB
High Speed Micro SD 32GB 64GB 128GB 256GB 512GB Card + Adapter SDHC SDXC C10, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Memory Cards
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.95 / Unit
SanDisk Samsung Kingston Micro SD Card SDHC SDXC Memory Card TF Class 10 32GB 64GB 128GB 256GB 512GB card
Micro SD Card SDHC SDXC Memory Card TF Class 10 32GB 64GB 128GB 256GB 512GB card, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Memory Cards
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.95 / GB
SanDisk Samsung Kingston Micro SD Card SDHC SDXC SD Memory Card TF Class 10 32GB 64GB 128GB 256GB 512GB
Micro SD Card SDHC SDXC SD Memory Card TF Class 10 32GB 64GB 128GB 256GB 512GB, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Memory Cards
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.95 / Unit
SanDisk Samsung Kingston 32GB 64GB 128GB 256GB 512GB Micro SD SDHC SDXC TF Class 10 Memory Card & Adapter
32GB 64GB 128GB 256GB 512GB Micro SD SDHC SDXC TF Class 10 Memory Card & Adapter, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Memory Cards
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.95 / Unit
SanDisk Samsung Kingston Micro SD Card SDXC SDHC Memory Card TF Class 10 32GB 64GB 128GB 256GB 512GB
Micro SD Card SDXC SDHC Memory Card TF Class 10 32GB 64GB 128GB 256GB 512GB, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Memory Cards
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.99 / Unit
Kingston 256GB MicroSD Card U3 for Nikon Kodak Samsung Canon Sony Digital Camera SDCS256GB
Kingston 256GB MicroSD Card U3 for Nikon Kodak Samsung Canon Sony Digital Camera, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Memory Cards
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Micro SD memory card with transfer speeds of up to 170 MB/s
Supports Full HD and 4K Ultra HD content
Waterproof and resistant to extreme temperatures
Shockand vibration-proof
X-ray safe for extra protection
Available in capacities from 16 GB to 256 GB
Material: Plastic

Price History

1M
Kingston micro SD card 256MB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Kingston micro SD card 256MB
thesimstore
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.95 / Unit
thesimstore
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.95 / Unit
thesimstore
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.95 / Unit
thesimstore
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.95 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel