Kingston Canvas Select Plus Gen3 microSDXC 1TB Kit (SDCS3/1TB)

Price History
• Storage Capacity: 1 TB
• microSD card with a capacity of 1 TB
• Read speed of up to 150 MB/s
• A1 app performance for fast app loading
• UHS-I U3 and V30 for high data transfer rates
• Compatible with Android devices and cameras
• Ideal for 4K video recording and extensive app libraries
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kingston Canvas Select Plus Gen3 microSDXC 1TB Kit (SDCS3/1TB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kingston Technology 1TB microSDXC Canvas Select Plus Gen3 150MB/s A1 C SDCS3/1TB
with Android A1 Performance ClassKingston’s Canvas Select Plus microSD card offers reliable performance. compatible with Android devices and cameras. with speeds up to 150MB/s*. With A1 app performance. it ensures smooth multitasking and fast load times. Durable and versatile. it’s perfect for everyday storage needs.Kingston’s Canvas Select Plus microSD is compatible with Android devices and designed with enhanced A1-rated performance. It offers reliable speed and large capacites for faster app loads and capturing images and videos in capacities up to 1TB**. Powerful in performance. speed. and durability. the Canvas Select Plus microSD is designed for reliability so you can take them anywhere with confidence that your photos. videos. and files will be protected. Available with a lifetime warranty.Impressive SpeedsIncredible read speeds up to 150MB/s*Optimised for use with Android devicesEnhanced Android A1 Performance ClassLarge capacitiesCapacities up to 1TB** to store your photos and files.DurableFor peace of mind. cards are extensively tested and proven to be waterproof. temperature proof. and X-ray proof.***
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£91.65
Shipping: Free
Kingston Technology 1TB microSDXC Canvas Select Plus Gen3 150MB/s A1 Card + Adapter 405983
with Android A1 Performance Class Kingstons Canvas Select Plus microSD card offers reliable performance compatible with Android devices and cameras with speeds up to 150MB/s*. With A1 app performance it ensures smooth multitasking and fast load times. Durable and versatile its perfect for everyday storage needs. Kingstons Canvas Select Plus microSD is compatible with Android devices and designed with enhanced A1-rated performance. It offers reliable speed and large capacites for faster app loads and capturing images and videos in capacities up to 1TB**. Powerful in performance speed and durability the Canvas Select Plus microSD is designed for reliability so you can take them anywhere with confidence that your photos videos and files will be protected. Available with a lifetime warranty. Impressive Speeds Incredible read speeds up to 150MB/s* Optimised for use with Android devices Enhanced Android A1 Performance Class Large capacities Capacities up to 1TB** to store your photos and files. Durable For peace of mind cards are extensively tested and proven to be waterproof temperature proof and X-ray proof.***
prodImage
£112.17
Shipping: Free
Kingston Technology 1TB microSDXC Canvas Select Plus Gen3 150MB/s A1 Card + Adap SDCS3/1TB
Kingston Technology 1TB microSDXC Canvas Select Plus Gen3 150MB/s A1 Card + Adap, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Memory Cards
prodImage
£114.75
Shipping: Free
Kingston Canvas Select Plus microSD Memory Card 1TB microSDXC Gen3 150MB/s A1 Card + Adapter - SDCS3/1TB A3-Z3WM-S6KO
Kingston’s Canvas Select Plus microSD card offers reliable performance, compatible with Android devices and cameras, with speeds up to 150MB/s¹. With A1 app performance, it ensures smooth multitasking and fast load times. Durable and versatile, it’s perfect for everyday storage needs. Kingston’s Canvas Select Plus microSD is compatible with Android devices and designed with enhanced A1-rated performance. It offers reliable speed and large capacities for faster app loads and capturing images and videos in capacities up to 1TB². Powerful in performance, speed, and durability, the Canvas Select Plus microSD is designed for reliability so you can take them anywhere with confidence that your photos, videos, and files will be protected.
prodImage
£116.00
Shipping: Free
Kingston Canvas Select Plus microSD Memory Card 1TB microSDXC Gen3 150MB/s A1 Card + Adapter - SDCS3/1TB
prodImage
£117.46
Shipping: Free
Kingston Canvas Select Plus MicroSD 150MBs Class 10 1TB with Adapter SDCS3/1TB
Kingston Canvas Select Plus MicroSD 150MBs Class 10 1TB with Adapter SDCS3/1TB, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Memory Cards
prodImage
£125.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £116.49 / Unit
More offers
Kingston Canvas Select Plus microSD Memory Card 1TB microSDXC Gen3 150MB/s A1 Card + Adapter - SDCS3/1TB W83A0L010204050
prodImage
£122.92
Shipping: Free
Kingston Canvas Select Plus microSD Memory Card 1TB microSDXC Gen3 150MB/s A1 Card + Adapter - SDCS3/1TB W73A90L0103040
prodImage
£123.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
microSD card with a capacity of 1 TB
Read speed of up to 150 MB/s
A1 app performance for fast app loading
UHS-I U3 and V30 for high data transfer rates
Compatible with Android devices and cameras
Ideal for 4K video recording and extensive app libraries
Storage Capacity
1 TB

Price History

1M 3M
Kingston Canvas Select Plus Gen3 microSDXC 1TB Kit (SDCS3/1TB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kingston

Kingston Canvas Select Plus Gen3 microSDXC 1TB Kit (SDCS3/1TB)
prodImage
£91.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£112.17
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£114.75
Shipping: Free
Salmik Creations
prodImage
£116.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel