Kingston Canvas React Plus R300/W260 SDXC 128GB (SDR2/128GB)
Manufacturer: Kingston
- Storage Capacity: 128 GB
- Storage capacity: 128 GB, SD type
- Read speed: max. 300 MB/s, write speed: max. 260 MB/s
- Speed class: Class 10, V90 UHS-II
- Compatible with camcorders, SDXC standard
- For 4K and 8K recording, up to 3680 JPEG images
- Min. transfer: 30 MB/s, max. transfer: 300 MB/s
Price History
1M 3M
Kingston Canvas React Plus R300/W260 SDXC 128GB (SDR2/128GB)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Kingston
Popular Products
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Kingston Canvas React Plus 128GB SDXC Memory Card UHS-II 300R/260W U3 V90 for Full HD/4K/8K - SDR2/128GB 0740617301960_16MAR_CDI_B09XC3D96V
Kingston Canvas React Plus 128GB SDXC Memory Card UHS-II 300R/260W U3 V90 for Full HD/4K/8K - SDR2/128GB Ultimate speeds to support professional camera use Capture 4K/8K Ultra-HD high-speed shots without dropping frames Top-of-the-line performance for professional content creators Durable Ultimate speeds for professional camera use Take 4K/8K ultra HD high-speed footage without losing images Top performance for professional content creators Langlebig

£130.93
Shipping: Free
Kingston Canvas React Plus 128GB SDXC Memory Card UHS-II 300R/260W U3 V90 for Full HD/4K/8K - SDR2/128GB Q9-WI18-QBFR
Kingston Canvas React Plus 128GB SDXC Memory Card UHS-II 300R/260W U3 V90 for Full HD/4K/8K - SDR2/128GB Ultimate speeds to support professional camera use Capture 4K/8K Ultra-HD high-speed shots without dropping frames Top-of-the-line performance for professional content creators Durable Ultimate speeds for professional camera use Take 4K/8K ultra HD high-speed footage without losing images Top performance for professional content creators Langlebig

£131.68
Shipping: Free
Kingston Technology 128GB Canvas React Plus SDXC UHS-II 300R/260W U3 V SDR2/128GB
Canvas React Plus SD memory card - for 8K/3D/VR professional UHS-II cinema camerasKingston’s Canvas React Plus SD card delivers high-performance speeds which are designed to work with industry-standard professional UHS-II cameras for creatives who shoot 8K/3D/VR videos and high-resolution photos. Designed with the latest UHS-II standards and top-of-the-line U3 and V90 speed classes. the Canvas React Plus SD enables you to shoot sequential burst-mode shots with recording speeds of up to 260MB/s*. Execute your creativity without experiencing slow speeds and dropped frames while maximising workflow and efficiency. With transfer speeds of up to 300MB/s*. enhance your post-production process and handle heavy workloads with ease while capturing cinematic quality in high resolution.Kingston’s Canvas React Plus SD card is the go-to performance SD card for content creators making their way in digital filmmaking and professional photography.Ultimate speeds to support professional camera useWith transfer speeds of up to 300MB/s* for enhanced post-production workflow efficiency and recording speeds of up to 260MB/s*. this card easily handles burst mode shots and high-performance 3D/VR filming.High-performance UHS-II standard for reliable high-resolution photography and video recordingCapture 8K Ultra-HD high-speed shots and 3D/VR videos without dropping frames.Top-of-the-line performance for professional content creatorsThe Canvas React Plus leverages UHS-II Speed Class 3 (U3) and Video Speed Class 90 (V90) for peak performance with professional camcorders and digital cinema cameras.DurableFor peace of mind. cards are extensively tested and proven to be waterproof. temperature proof and X-ray proof.***
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£177.80
Shipping: Free
Kingston Canvas React Plus 128GB SDXC Memory Card UHS-II 300R/260W U3 V90 for Full HD/4K/8K - SDR2/128GB
Kingston Canvas React Plus 128GB SDXC Memory Card UHS-II 300R/260W U3 V90 for Full HD/4K/8K - SDR2/128GB Ultimate speeds to support professional...

£217.72
Shipping: Free
Kingston SDXC Canvas React Plus C10 UHS-II SD Memory Card 128GB SDR2/128GB
Kingsto's Canvas React Plus SD card delivers high-performance speeds which are designed to work with industry-standard professional cameras for...

£252.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Storage capacity: 128 GB, SD type |
| Read speed: max. 300 MB/s, write speed: max. 260 MB/s |
| Speed class: Class 10, V90 UHS-II |
| Compatible with camcorders, SDXC standard |
| For 4K and 8K recording, up to 3680 JPEG images |
| Min. transfer: 30 MB/s, max. transfer: 300 MB/s |
| 128 GB |
Price History
1M 3M
Kingston Canvas React Plus R300/W260 SDXC 128GB (SDR2/128GB)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products