Hama microSDXC 64GB Class 10 UHS-I 80MB/s + Adapter/Mobile (00124140)

Manufacturer: Hama
Hama microSDXC 64GB Class 10 UHS-I 80MB/s + Adapter/Mobile (00124140)
from £17.15to £27.864 offersManufacturer: Hama
• microSDXC
• Storage Capacity: 64 GB
• Reading Speed: 80 MB/s
• Speed Class: UHS-I (max. 104 MB/s)
• Incl. Adapter: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hama microSDXC 64GB Class 10 UHS-I 80MB/s + Adapter/Mobile (00124140)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama microSDXC 64GB Class 10 UHS-I 80MB/s + Adapter/Mobile W0875A0L0103040
Data can be written and rewritten as often as you wish For real-time/broadcast recordings; allows for quick and direct data transfer between the memory card and a UHS-I capable device., Micro Secure Digital eXtended Capacity (microSDXC card), complies with SD 3.01 standard Particularly suited to real-time full HD and 3D video capture, suitable for terminal devices with micro SDHC slots (not backwards compatible with microSD cards). With adaptor for SD card format Box contents: 1 Micro SDHC Card, 1 SD Adapter
prodImage
£17.15
£21.64
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hama microSDXC 64GB Class 10 UHS-I 80MB/s + Adapter/Mobile (00124140) Black
Hama microSDXC 64GB Class 10 UHS-I 80MB/s + Adapter/Mobile (00124140) Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Memory Cards
prodImage
£20.15
Shipping: Free
Hama microSDXC 64GB UHS-I Class 10 00124140
Hama microSDXC 64GB UHS-I Class 10, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Memory Cards
prodImage
£24.45
Shipping: Free
Hama microSDXC 64GB UHS-I Class 10 124140
- This removable storage medium allows data to be written and erased as many times as is required- For real-time/broadcast recording; allows fast and direct data transfer between a memory card and a UHS-I capable terminal device- micro SecureDigital Extended Capacity Card (microSDXC). complies with new SD 3.01 specifications- Especially suited for real-time full HD video and 3D video recording- Adapter for SD card format included- With a 6-month full version of Kaspersky Lab Total Security Multi-Device: protects three terminal devices from today's Internet threads. adds security for online banking. online shopping and more and keeps your kids safe online
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£27.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Incl. Adapter
Yes
Reading Speed
80 MB/s
Speed Class
UHS-I (max. 104 MB/s)
Storage Capacity
64 GB

Price History

1M
Hama microSDXC 64GB Class 10 UHS-I 80MB/s + Adapter/Mobile (00124140)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Hama microSDXC 64GB Class 10 UHS-I 80MB/s + Adapter/Mobile (00124140)
Walimax Limited (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£17.15
Shipping: £4.49
walimax
prodImage
£20.15
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£24.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel