Verbatim microSDXC UHS-1 Class 10 64GB

Manufacturer: Verbatim
Verbatim microSDXC UHS-1 Class 10 64GB
from £18.84to £27.034 offersManufacturer: Verbatim
• MicroSDXC card
• Storage Capacity: 64 GB
• Speed Class: Class 10 (min. 10 MB/s)
• Incl. Adapter: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim microSDXC UHS-1 Class 10 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Verbatim Premium U1-64 GB microSDXC Memory Card, incl. Adapter, Class 10, up to 90 MB/s Reading Speed, black
The microSDHC memory card is ideally suited to storing your everyday digital data and keeping it secure. The minimum data transfer speed of the SD memory card is 10 MB/s at Speed Class 10. Ideally suited for the fast transfer of digital content (pictures, movies, music etc.) over computer networks for personal use. The small memory card consumes very little power and therefore preserves the optimal battery life of your mobile phone. The card is highly compatible and can be used in almost all commonly available GPS devices, MP3 players, digital cameras and PDAs.
prodImage
£18.84
Shipping: Free
Verbatim 44084 64 GB SD Micro SDXC Class 10
Verbatim 44084 64 GB SD Micro SDXC Class 10, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Memory Cards
prodImage
£20.35
Shipping: Free
Verbatim Premium 64 GB MicroSDXC Class 10 44084
Currently the smallest form factor of memory card available. the microSDHC memory cards are designed especially for mobile phones. this tiny memory card consumes very little power. therefore preserving the battery life of your mobile phone. It can also be used in GPS devices. MP3 players. digital cameras and PDA's. The list of compatible devices grows daily and Verbatim microSD memory cards are compatible with all devices that have an SDHC slot when used with the SD adaptor.All cards contain the latest copyright management technology to ensure legal transfer of digital assets (pictures. movies. music etc...) over computer networks for personal use.SD High Capacity (SDHC) is the new SD memory card based on the SDA 2.0 specification and larger than 2GB capacity. Benefits include. larger capacity and higher data transfer speed. The Speed Class Specification classifies performance by Class number and offers the method to calculate its performance. The Class 10 specification indicates a minimum data transfer speed of 10MB/Sec.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£23.71
Shipping: Free
VERBATIM - Premium U1 MicroSDXC Memory Card & SD Adaptor, 64GB 44084
VERBATIM - Premium U1 MicroSDXC Memory Card & SD Adaptor, 64GB, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Memory Cards
prodImage
£27.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Incl. Adapter
Yes
Speed Class
Class 10 (min. 10 MB/s)
Storage Capacity
64 GB

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim microSDXC UHS-1 Class 10 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Verbatim

Verbatim PinStripe 8GB
£5.99
Verbatim PinStripe 8GBCompare 4 Prices
Verbatim PinStripe 3.0 128GB
£15.35
Verbatim PinStripe 3.0 128GBCompare 2 Prices
Verbatim PinStripe USB 3.0 64GB
£10.58
Verbatim PinStripe USB 3.0 64GBCompare 9 Prices
Verbatim Dual USB stick 64GB (49967)
£24.55
Verbatim Dual USB stick 64GB (49967)Compare 5 Prices
Verbatim Dual Type-C 32GB (49966)
£16.51
Verbatim Dual Type-C 32GB (49966)Compare 3 Prices
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 16GB
£11.68
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 16GBCompare 2 Prices
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 128GB
£17.34
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 128GBCompare 7 Prices
Verbatim PinStripe USB 2.0 16GB
£6.44
Verbatim PinStripe USB 2.0 16GBCompare 7 Prices
Verbatim microSDXC UHS-1 Class 10 64GB
FINCHLEY ENTERPRISE
prodImage
£18.84
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£20.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.71
Shipping: Free
camdentools
prodImage
£27.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel