Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 128GB

Manufacturer: Verbatim
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 128GB
from £17.348 offersManufacturer: VerbatimPrice History
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 128 GB
• Reading Speed: 80 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 25 MB/s
• Connections: USB 3.0
• Dimensions: W20 mm x H11 mm x L58 cm
• Weight: 10 g
Show all product details

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Verbatim 49189 128GB V3 Store n Go USB 3.0 Flash Drive Grey B1665762/B00BXEIUQS/GB
memory storage capacity: 128 High Performance USB 3.0 Drive Slide and Lock' mechanism protects the USB connector International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£17.34
Shipping: Free
Verbatim 49189 128GB V3 Store n Go USB 3.0 Flash Drive Grey
prodImage
£17.34
Shipping: Free
Verbatim V3 - USB 3.0 Drive 128 GB - Black 49189
- USB 3.0 SuperSpeed Interface.- 'Slide and Lock' mechanism protects the USB connector when not in use.- Compact. stylish design.- Free Technical Hotline Support.- Verbatim 2 Year Limited Warranty.Featuring a USB 3.0 interface for SuperSpeed data transfer. the Store 'n' Go V3 USB Drive is up to 10 times faster than USB 2.0 making it faster for transferring and saving larger file sizes of all types.The design of the V3 USB Drive also ensures that the USB connectors are protected featuring a 'slide and lock' mechanism. This locks into position when using the drive and retracts back into a closed position to protect the connector when not in use.Simple and easy to use. just plug into any USB 3.0 port (also compatible with USB 2.0) and drag and drop your folders and files.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£27.78
Shipping: Free
Verbatim 49189 SuperSpeed USB 3.0 128GB
Verbatim 49189 SuperSpeed USB 3.0 128GB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£28.15
Shipping: Free
‎Verbatim Verbatim 49189 128GB V3 Store n Go USB 3.0 Flash Drive Grey Grey 128GB ‎49189
Verbatim 49189 128GB V3 Store n Go USB 3.0 Flash Drive Grey Grey 128GB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£30.82
Shipping: Free
More offers
Verbatim 49189 128GB V3 Store n Go USB 3.0 Flash Drive Grey B1665762/B06XPHSXYN/GB
prodImage
£17.71
Shipping: Free
Verbatim 49189 128GB V3 Store n Go USB 3.0 Flash Drive Grey 101-2078
prodImage
£17.80
Shipping: Free
Verbatim 49189 128GB Store N Go V3 USB 3.0 Drive
Verbatim 49189 128GB Store N Go V3 USB 3.0 Drive, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£32.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
USB 3.0
Dimensions
Dimensions:W20 mm x H11 mm x L58 cm
Weight:10 g
Reading Speed
80 MB/s
Storage Capacity
128 GB
Writing Speed
25 MB/s

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Verbatim

Verbatim PinStripe 3.0 128GB
£15.35
Verbatim PinStripe 3.0 128GBCompare 3 Prices
Verbatim PinStripe USB 3.0 64GB
£13.47
Verbatim PinStripe USB 3.0 64GBCompare 10 Prices
Verbatim Dual USB stick 64GB (49967)
£24.55
Verbatim Dual USB stick 64GB (49967)Compare 5 Prices
Verbatim Dual Type-C 32GB (49966)
£16.51
Verbatim Dual Type-C 32GB (49966)Compare 3 Prices
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 16GB
£11.68
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 16GBCompare 2 Prices
Verbatim PinStripe USB 2.0 16GB
£6.44
Verbatim PinStripe USB 2.0 16GBCompare 7 Prices
Verbatim SDHC Class 10 32GB
£15.95
Verbatim SDHC Class 10 32GBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hama FlashPen Fancy 64GB (00108062)
£17.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama FlashPen Laeta Twin USB 3.0 16GB
£17.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
PNY Elite Steel 3.1 128GB
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
A-Data UV128 64GB
£16.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
SanDisk Ultra Backup 32GB
£16.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
PNY Attaché 4 3.1 128GB
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
SanDisk Ultra Flair 64GB
£16.95
Compare Prices
27 offers
Lexar JumpDrive S80 128GB
£17.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Intenso Premium Line 128GB (3534491)
£16.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim DataBar 128GB
£14.21
Compare Prices
6 offers
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 128GB
LambdaTek ComponentShop
prodImage
£17.34
Shipping: Free
LambdaTek ComponentShop
prodImage
£17.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.78
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£28.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel