SanDisk Ultra Luxe USB 3.1 128GB

Manufacturer: SanDisk
SanDisk Ultra Luxe USB 3.1 128GB
from £24.70to £47.2415 offersManufacturer: SanDisk
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 128 GB
• USB Standard: 3.2
• Reading Speed: 150 MB/s
• Connections: USB 3.2 Gen 1
• Dimensions: W40 mm x D15.8 mm x H5.7 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SanDisk Ultra Luxe USB 3.1 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SanDisk Ultra Luxe 128 GB USB Flash Drive USB 3.1 up to 150 MB/s, Silver SKPD12806B
Save your files in style with an elegant, full cast metal design Save time with ultra-fast transfer speeds up to 400MB/s Transfer a full-length movie to the drive in less than 30 seconds Get space for your high-resolution photos, videos, and music, plus documents and more at a great value with up to 512GB* of storage Password-protect your files using a downloadable software
prodImage
£24.70
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Ultra Luxe 128 GB USB Flash Drive USB 3.1 up to 150 MB/s, Silver ON-YXTF-DDVC
Save your files in style with an elegant, full cast metal design Save time with ultra-fast transfer speeds up to 400MB/s Transfer a full-length movie to the drive in less than 30 seconds Get space for your high-resolution photos, videos, and music, plus documents and more at a great value with up to 512GB* of storage Password-protect your files using a downloadable software
prodImage
£25.70
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Ultra Luxe 128 GB USB Flash Drive USB 3.1 up to 150 MB/s, Silver SKPD12806B
Save your files in style with an elegant, full cast metal design Save time with ultra-fast transfer speeds up to 400MB/s Transfer a full-length movie to the drive in less than 30 seconds Get space for your high-resolution photos, videos, and music, plus documents and more at a great value with up to 512GB* of storage Password-protect your files using a downloadable software
prodImage
£28.89
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Ultra Luxe 128 GB USB Flash Drive USB 3.1 up to 150 MB/s, Silver ON-YXTF-DDVC
Save your files in style with an elegant, full cast metal design Save time with ultra-fast transfer speeds up to 400MB/s Transfer a full-length movie to the drive in less than 30 seconds Get space for your high-resolution photos, videos, and music, plus documents and more at a great value with up to 512GB* of storage Password-protect your files using a downloadable software
prodImage
£28.89
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Ultra Luxe USB 3.1 Flash Drive 128GB SDCZ74-128G-G46 ‎SDCZ74-128G-G46
SanDisk Ultra Luxe USB 3.1 Flash Drive 128GB SDCZ74-128G-G46, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£28.89
Shipping: Free
SANDISK Ultra Luxe USB 3.2 Memory Stick - 128 GB, Silver, Silver/Grey 10294827
- Quickly transfer files between devices with Sandisk USB 3.2 - it speeds up to 400 MB/s - 128 GB of storage gives you plenty of space for photos, videos, and all your important documents - Safeguard sensitive content with built-in password protection - With RescuePRO Deluxe recovery software, you can restore accidentally deleted files - The keyring hole means you can carry it with you
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£29.99
£35.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SanDisk Ultra Luxe USB 3.0 32GB 64GB 128GB 256GB Flash Drive Memory Stick SDCZ74128GG46
SanDisk Ultra Luxe USB 3.0 32GB 64GB 128GB 256GB Flash Drive Memory Stick, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.99 / Unit
SanDisk Ultra Luxe™ USB 3.2 Gen 1 Flash Drive - 128GB - SDCZ74-128G-G46
Store and share your data with the elegant, all-metal casing SanDisk UltraLuxeUSB 3.2 Gen 1 Flash Drive. Spend less time waiting and more time doingwith super-fast transfer speeds up to 400MB/s1. This fast flash drive adds up to1TB6 of storage for your content and holds it all within a beautiful cast metaldesign that's built to go anywhere. | SanDisk Ultra Luxe™ USB 3.2 Gen 1 Flash Drive - 128GB - SDCZ74-128G-G46
3-5 business days
prodImage
£30.49
Shipping: Free
SanDisk 00183581 USB flash drive 128 GB USB Type-A 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen SDCZ74-128G-G46
NECESSITY MEETS DESIRECombine the necessity for a convenient way to store and move your data with your desire for a protective. elegant device. The all-metal Ultra Luxe™ USB 3.1 Gen 1 flash drive delivers fast transfer speeds up to 150MB/s. Spend less time waiting by transferring a full-length movie to drive in less than 30 seconds. And with up to 256GB of space. its durable cast metal design holds all your important content in beautiful form. The Ultra Luxe™ flash drive has SanDisk SecureAccess® password protection software3 built in. includes a cloud backup offer for Flashback™6 to access your files online even if your drive is lost or left behind. and comes with a 5-year limited warranty for added peace of mind.ENDURING STYLEAn all-metal design combines durability with a practical form to provide an elegant way to help keep your most important files safe and close by.USB 3.1 GEN 1 SPEEDSTransfer speeds up to 150MB/s let you quickly back up your content so you can be ready to go in no time. Transfer a full-length movie to drive in less than 30 seconds.UP TO 256GB OF CAPACITYUp to 256GB of capacity gives you enough space to always keep your most important content close by.PASSWORD PROTECTIONBuilt-in SanDisk SecureAccess® password protection software provides a dependable way to help keep your content safe.EASY FILE RECOVERYRescuePRO® Deluxe file recovery software helps you restore files. even if they’re accidentally lost or deleted.AUTOMATICALLY BACKUP FILES ONLINE WITH FLASHBACKFlashback™ automatically creates a copy of the files on your USB drive online so you can access them even if your drive is lost or left behind.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£39.06
Shipping: Free
More offers
SanDisk Ultra Luxe 128 GB USB Flash Drive USB 3.1 up to 150 MB/s Silver ‎SDCZ74-128G-G46
Ultra Luxe 128 GB USB Flash Drive USB 3.1 up to 150 MB/s Silver, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£35.54
Shipping: Free
Sandisk SDCZ74-128G-G46 Ultra Luxe USB flash drive SDCZ74128GG46
Sandisk SDCZ74-128G-G46 Ultra Luxe USB flash drive, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£40.25
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Ultra Luxe 128 GB USB Flash Drive 3.1 up to 150 MB/s, 128 ‎SDCZ74-128G-G46
SanDisk Ultra Luxe 128 GB USB Flash Drive 3.1 up to 150 MB/s, 128, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£43.69
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Ultra Luxe 128 GB USB Flash Drive 3.1 up to 150 128 GB, Silver ‎SDCZ74-128G-G46
SanDisk Ultra Luxe 128 GB USB Flash Drive 3.1 up to 150 128 GB, Silver, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£44.09
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Ultra Luxe 128 GB USB Flash Drive 3.1 up to 150 128 GB, Silver ‎SDCZ74-128G-G46
SanDisk Ultra Luxe 128 GB USB Flash Drive 3.1 up to 150 128 GB, Silver, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£44.09
Shipping: Free
SanDisk 128GB Ultra Luxe USB Flash Drive, USB 3.2, up to 400 MB/s read speeds Si ‎SDCZ74-128G-G46
SanDisk 128GB Ultra Luxe USB Flash Drive, USB 3.2, up to 400 MB/s read speeds Si, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£47.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
USB 3.2 Gen 1
Dimensions
Dimensions:W40 mm x D15.8 mm x H5.7 mm
Reading Speed
150 MB/s
Storage Capacity
128 GB
USB Standard
3.2

Price History

1M 3M
SanDisk Ultra Luxe USB 3.1 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Verbatim Dual USB stick 64GB (49967)
£24.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Verbatim Store 'n' Go V3 Max 32GB
£18.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 256GB
£24.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
SanDisk Ultra USB Type-C 128GB
£24.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
PNY Elite Steel 3.1 256GB
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung USB Flash Drive Type-C 128GB
£25.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Emtec B110 Click Easy 3.2 256GB
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Ultra Eco 128GB
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Luxe 64GB
£19.33
Compare Prices
10 offers
SanDisk Ultra Luxe USB 3.1 128GB
SHOWYAN LIMITED
prodImage
£24.70
Shipping: Free
shop4uk
prodImage
£25.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel