Intenso Alu Line 4GB (3521451)

• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 4 GB
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intenso Alu Line - Flash Drive 4 GB - USB 2.0 Anthracita 3521451
Intenso Alu Line - Flash Drive 4 GB - USB 2.0 Anthracita, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£12.26
Shipping: Free
Intenso Alu Line - Flash Drive B009WQCIX0
Memory storage Capacity 4GB High Speed USB 2.0 Colour anthracite & very light with 8g Perfect for storing documents Scope of delivery: Intenso Alu Line Flash Drive
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Storage Capacity
4 GB

Price History

1M 3M
Intenso Alu Line 4GB (3521451)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Reviews

Latest
Guter USB-Stick
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
15/10/2024
|
Guter USB-Stick
Buono!
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
09/10/2024
|
Tuto ok! presa in offerta!
Alles gut
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
28/09/2024
|
Tut was er soll, Preis ok
It is very slow compared to other flash drives
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
07/09/2024
|
I don't recommend. Files transfer slowly
ok
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
02/09/2024
|
ok
With reviews from

Intenso Alu Line 4GB (3521451) Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 5 reviews
5
3
4
1
3
1
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Hama FlashPen Classic USB 3.0 32GB (00181052)
£12.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama FlashPen Smartly USB 2.0 16GB
£12.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emtec B110 Click Easy 3.2 32GB
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lexar JumpDrive S80 64GB
£11.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Intenso Business Line 16GB (3511470)
£11.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
SanDisk Cruzer Fit 16GB
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Transcend JetFlash 700 64GB
£11.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intenso Alu Line 4GB (3521451)
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£12.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel