Transcend JetFlash 700 64GB

Price History
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 64 GB
• Reading Speed: 70 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 30 MB/s
• Dimensions: W19.8 mm x H8.8 mm x L69.5 cm
• Weight: 10.3 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Transcend JetFlash 700 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Transcend 64GB JetFlash 700 USB 3.1 Gen 1 Flash Drive USB Stick Black -TS64GJF700 B0091MIE4C
USB 3.1 Gen 1 interface Sturdy structure and smooth surface Transcend Elite data management software Bright LED usage status indicator
prodImage
£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Transcend JetFlash elite JetFlash 700 64GB 136544
The JetFlash 700 supports USB 3.0 standard making it much easier to get access to your rich digital content. With a combination of speed and beauty the JetFlash 700 is a perfect entry-level USB 3.0 peripheral for those who demand stylish aesthetics with leading technology. - Sturdy structure & smooth surface - LED indicator to show power and data transfer operations - Unparalleled data transfer performance - Exclusive Transcend Elite data management software
prodImage
£24.78
Shipping: Free
Transcend JetFlash elite JetFlash 700 64GB TS64GJF700
The JetFlash 700/730 supports USB 3.1 Gen 1 standard. making it much easier to get access to your rich digital content. With a combination of speed and beauty. the JetFlash 700/730 is a perfect entry-level USB 3.1 Gen 1 peripheral for those who demand stylish aesthetics with leading technology.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£42.81
Shipping: Free
Transcend TS64GJF700 Jetflash 700 64GB USB 3.0
Transcend TS64GJF700 Jetflash 700 64GB USB 3.0, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£50.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W19.8 mm x H8.8 mm x L69.5 cm
Weight:10.3 g
Reading Speed
70 MB/s
Storage Capacity
64 GB
Writing Speed
30 MB/s

Price History

1M 3M
Transcend JetFlash 700 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Transcend

Transcend JetFlash 350 64GB
£9.99
Transcend JetFlash 350 64GBCompare 4 Prices
Transcend JetFlash 700 16GB
£10.22
Transcend JetFlash 700 16GBCompare 3 Prices
Transcend Secure Digital (SD) 2GB
£23.26
Transcend Secure Digital (SD) 2GBCompare 2 Prices
Transcend CompactFlash 45x 1GB
£39.89
Transcend CompactFlash 45x 1GBCompare 2 Prices
Transcend JetFlash 700 128GB
£15.99
Transcend JetFlash 700 128GBCompare 2 Prices
Transcend JetFlash 790 128GB
£10.44
Transcend JetFlash 790 128GBCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Intenso Business Line 16GB (3511470)
£11.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Verbatim ToughMAX 32GB
£11.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
SanDisk Ultra USB 3.0 128GB (SDCZ48-128G-U46)
£11.69
Compare Prices
11 offers
Verbatim DataBar 16GB
£11.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 32GB
£11.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama FlashPen Classic USB 3.0 32GB (00181052)
£12.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Silicon Power Blaze B02 64GB
£12.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Emtec B110 Click Easy 3.2 32GB
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso Rainbow Line 8GB (3502460)
£12.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Transcend JetFlash 700 64GB
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£24.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.81
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£50.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel