Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 32GB

Price History
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 32 GB
• Reading Speed: 80 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 25 MB/s
• Weight: 10 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VERBATIM Store 'n' Go V3 USB-Stick - USB-3.2 Gen 1 - 32 GB - memory stick with sliding-mechanism - USB-3 with SuperSpeed-interface - external storage for laptop notebook and co - black DW-5MW4-BLER
Fast data transfer – SuperSpeed data transfer is up to 10 times faster than USB 2 – with a read speed of 80 MB/s and a write speed of 25 MB/s. SLIDE & LOCK - The unique sliding mechanism allows you to extend and retract and protect the USB port when not in use - for permanently secure storage. Versatile applications: thanks to its handy size and smart locking technology, the Store n Go stick is ideal as a storage extension for laptops, notebooks and much more. Versatile – The innovative SuperSpeed interface is also compatible with USB 2.0 ports – so it can be easily used with a large number of devices. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£10.38
Shipping: Free
VERBATIM Store 'n' Go V3 USB-Stick - USB-3.2 Gen 1 - 32 GB - memory stick with sliding-mechanism - USB-3 with SuperSpeed-interface - external storage for laptop notebook and co - black 895-8259
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Verbatim VB-FD3-032-V3B 49173
- USB 3.0 SuperSpeed Interface. - 'Slide and Lock' mechanismprotects the USB connector when not in use. - Compact, stylishdesign. - Free...
prodImage
£12.66
Shipping: Free
Verbatim Store n Go V3 USB 3.0 Flash Drive 32GB Black 49173
Verbatim Store n Go V3 USB 3.0 Flash Drive 32GB Black 49173, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£14.14
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.14 / Unit
‎Verbatim VERBATIM Store 'n' Go V3 USB-Stick - USB-3.2 Gen 1 - 32 GB - memory stick with s ‎239424917360 023942491736
VERBATIM Store 'n' Go V3 USB-Stick - USB-3.2 Gen 1 - 32 GB - memory stick with s, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Verbatim V3 - USB 3.0 Drive 32 GB - Black 40382
- USB 3.0 SuperSpeed Interface. - 'Slide and Lock' mechanism protects the USB connector when not in use. - Compact stylish design. - Free Technical Hotline Support. - Verbatim 2 Year Limited Warranty. Featuring a USB 3.0 interface for SuperSpeed data transfer the Store 'n' Go V3 USB Drive is up to 10 times faster than USB 2.0 making it faster for transferring and saving larger file sizes of all types. The design of the V3 USB Drive also ensures that the USB connectors are protected featuring a 'slide and lock' mechanism. This locks into position when using the drive and retracts back into a closed position to protect the connector when not in use. Simple and easy to use just plug into any USB 3.0 port (also compatible with USB 2.0) and drag and drop your folders and files.
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
49173 , Verbatim Store 'n' Go V3 32GB USB 3.0 Flash Drive (Grey)
49173 , Verbatim Store 'n' Go V3 32GB USB 3.0 Flash Drive (Grey), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:10 g
Reading Speed
80 MB/s
Storage Capacity
32 GB
Writing Speed
25 MB/s

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Verbatim

Verbatim PinStripe USB 3.0 64GB
£15.89
Verbatim PinStripe USB 3.0 64GBCompare 4 Prices
Verbatim DataBar 16GB
£11.65
Verbatim DataBar 16GBCompare 2 Prices
Verbatim PinStripe USB 2.0 32GB
£6.99
Verbatim PinStripe USB 2.0 32GBCompare 9 Prices
Verbatim PinStripe 3.0 128GB
£19.76
Verbatim PinStripe 3.0 128GBCompare 2 Prices
Verbatim ToughMAX 32GB
£11.83
Verbatim ToughMAX 32GBCompare 3 Prices
Verbatim ToughMAX 16GB
£10.91
Verbatim ToughMAX 16GBCompare 5 Prices
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 Max 128GB
£32.99
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 Max 128GBCompare 4 Prices
Verbatim Dual Type-C 32GB (49966)
£16.36
Verbatim Dual Type-C 32GB (49966)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Transcend JetFlash 790 128GB
£10.44
Compare Prices
6 offers
Intenso Rainbow Line 32GB (3502480)
£10.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intenso Micro Line 32GB (3500480)
£10.28
Compare Prices
7 offers
Transcend JetFlash 700 16GB
£10.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
A-Data C008 16GB
£8.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama FlashPen Smartly 32GB
£10.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso Slim Line 8GB (3532460)
£10.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
A-Data C906 32GB
£8.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
Intenso Rainbow Line 64GB (3502490)
£10.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 32GB
Dig 'n Delve
prodImage
£10.38
Shipping: Free
Staples UK
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£12.66
Shipping: Free
staplesuk
prodImage
£14.14
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.14 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel