A-Data C906 32GB

Manufacturer: ADATA
A-Data C906 32GB
from £8.95to £16.454 offersManufacturer: ADATA
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 32 GB
• USB Standard: 2.0
• Weight: 9 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
A-Data C906 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ADATA AC906-32G-RBK 32GB USB 2.0 Flash Drive Black C906
ADATA AC906-32G-RBK 32GB USB 2.0 Flash Drive Black C906, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£8.95
Shipping: Free
Genuine Adata C906 32GB USB 2.0 Memory Stick USB Flash Drive - Black, UK Seller AC906-32G-RBK
Genuine Adata C906 32GB USB 2.0 Memory Stick USB Flash Drive - Black, UK Seller, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£9.29
Shipping: Free
ADATA 32GB C906 USB flash drive USB Type-A 2.0 Black AC906-32G-RBK
The C906 is new to the ADATA Classic Series USB flash drive family. keeping the same classic look of its predecessor. Available in black and white. the C906 captures the essence of modern design and presents an overall style of minimalism with a touch of urban charm. making it not only a practical storage device but also a fashionable accessory that speaks to your individuality. Design in Elegance Weighing only 9 grams and measuring a mere 5.8 cm long. the C906 is an extremely compact USB storage device that provides easy portability of all your data. Designed with rounded corners and a glossy finish that gives it its eye-catching look. the ADATA C906 also features a handy snap-on cap design on the rear end of the device in order to prevent loss of the cap. Room for Everything…and Then Some! With capacities ranging from 4GB to 32GB. the C906 is made to suit everyone's needs. Its ability to store music. photos. your media library and even personal files. and the ability to transport and transfer them via high-speed USB 2.0 interface make this flash drive a must-have. Smart Power: The Means for Total Protection Known for being top quality. with their remarkable performance and innovative designs. ADATA portable hard disk drives have more than “hard power” to offer. notably the most valuable software1. The OStoGO tool assists you by converting your Microsoft Windows 7 Installation DVD to an ADATA portable storage device. providing you the convenience of being able to quickly install Windows 7 via USB booting without the need for an optical drive. The powerful UFDtoGo tool synchronizes data. e-mails and your Favorites. affording you true mobility. Norton Internet Security 2011 (60-day trial) safeguards your data from viruses and other harmful processes. Registering your ADATA product online gives you this protection for free.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£16.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
ADATA 32GB C906 32GB USB 2.0 Type-A Black USB flash drive AC90632GRBK
ADATA 32GB C906 32GB USB 2.0 Type-A Black USB flash drive, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£10.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:9 g
Storage Capacity
32 GB
USB Standard
2.0

Price History

1M 3M
A-Data C906 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ADATA

A-Data UV150 64GB
£16.15
A-Data UV150 64GBCompare 3 Prices
A-Data UV128 128GB
£21.87
A-Data UV128 128GBCompare 1 Prices
ADATA UV128 512GB
£69.95
ADATA UV128 512GBCompare 2 Prices
A-Data C008 32GB
£14.55
A-Data C008 32GBCompare 2 Prices
A-Data C008 64GB
£16.15
A-Data C008 64GBCompare 2 Prices
A-Data DashDrive UV128 32GB
£8.95
A-Data DashDrive UV128 32GBCompare 6 Prices
A-Data UV128 64GB
£16.88
A-Data UV128 64GBCompare 4 Prices
ADATA UV220 64GB
£25.99
ADATA UV220 64GBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SanDisk Ultra Dual USB 3.0 32GB
£8.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Snow 3.0 32GB (FM32FD75B)
£8.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
SanDisk Ultra USB 3.0 32GB (SDCZ48-032G-U46)
£8.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Verbatim DataBar 32GB
£9.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Cruzer Glide 32GB
£8.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hama FlashPen Fancy 16GB (90894)
£8.81
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hama FlashPen Laeta 64GB (104300)
£9.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama FlashPen Rotate 128GB
£8.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Verbatim Nano USB Flash Drive 32GB
£9.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama FlashPen Laeta USB 2.0 16GB 66X
£9.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
A-Data C906 32GB
cubscomputerwarehouse
prodImage
£8.95
Shipping: Free
flashmemo_uk
prodImage
£9.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.45
Shipping: Free
webnise
prodImage
£10.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel