A-Data UV128 128GB

Manufacturer: ADATA
A-Data UV128 128GB
from £21.871 offerManufacturer: ADATA
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 128 GB
• USB Standard: 3.1
• Dimensions: W20 mm x H9 mm x L60 Millimetre
• Weight: 10 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
A-Data UV128 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ADATA UV128 128GB USB3.1 Flash Drive, blackblue AUV128-128G-RBE
ADATA UV128 128GB USB3.1 Flash Drive, blackblue AUV128-128G-RBE, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£21.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W20 mm x H9 mm x L60 Millimetre
Weight:10 g
Storage Capacity
128 GB
USB Standard
3.1

Price History

1M 3M
A-Data UV128 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ADATA

A-Data UV150 64GB
£16.15
A-Data UV150 64GBCompare 3 Prices
ADATA UV128 512GB
£69.95
ADATA UV128 512GBCompare 2 Prices
A-Data C008 32GB
£14.55
A-Data C008 32GBCompare 2 Prices
A-Data C008 64GB
£16.15
A-Data C008 64GBCompare 2 Prices
A-Data DashDrive UV128 32GB
£8.95
A-Data DashDrive UV128 32GBCompare 6 Prices
A-Data C906 32GB
£8.95
A-Data C906 32GBCompare 4 Prices
A-Data UV128 64GB
£16.88
A-Data UV128 64GBCompare 4 Prices
ADATA UV220 64GB
£25.99
ADATA UV220 64GBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Intenso Alu Line 128GB (3521496)
£21.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama FlashPen Laeta Twin USB 3.0 16GB
£21.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
ADATA UV320 32GB
£19.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive m3.0 64GB
£20.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Verbatim Store 'n' Go V3 Max 64GB
£20.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 128GB
£17.34
Compare Prices
7 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive 32GB
£20.87
Compare Prices
8 offers
A-Data UV128 128GB
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£21.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel